away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.245
AVG
12
HR
54
R
6.57
ERA
.233
AVG
14
HR
50
R
3.69
ERA
PROBABLE PITCHERS
0-2
W-L
15.0
IP
7.20
ERA
2.00
SO/BB
1.73
WHIP
2-1
W-L
16.0
IP
4.50
ERA
1.25
SO/BB
1.50
WHIP
PROBABLE PITCHER0-2, 15.0 IP, 7.20 ERA
PROBABLE PITCHER2-1, 16.0 IP, 4.50 ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardKnee04-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 16
Antonio SenzatelaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
German MarquezElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Lucas GilbreathElbow05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Michael RuckerHand04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Orion KerkeringForearm04-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 13
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. McMahon 3B134751892812.383.464.5531.017200141
C. Blackmon RF12436146155.326.396.558.954321040
E. Tovar SS134861662414.333.396.542.938401038
B. Doyle CF134671352316.283.327.500.827400129
E. Diaz C10344116117.324.351.412.763000022
M. Toglia 1B8254463010.160.192.520.712000019
N. Jones LF13517840623.157.246.235.481211118
B. Rodgers 2B13466800110.174.191.239.430300013
K. Bryant 1B11403441415.100.234.175.409000013
J. Cave RF1011332024.273.385.545.930110011
E. Montero 1B929252036.172.242.172.41400009
J. Stallings C510131022.300.462.400.86210008
A. Trejo 2B36000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total1343654107511239125.245.315.392.70720433261
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
P. Lambert RP402-0007.02.57822055.3201.8622
R. Feltner SP220-10011.03.277641414.1791.0022
A. Gomber SP330-00014.24.9116883814.2711.6422
V. Vodnik RP500-0008.20.00300068.1031.0421
J. Bird RP700-0128.05.631055133.3031.6314
D. Hudson SP220-20011.12.381163036.2501.2413
J. Beeks RP601-1015.15.06333144.1581.3110
N. Mears RP700-1006.12.84422058.1601.427
C. Quantrill SP330-20015.07.202112124510.3441.735
T. Kinley RP600-0005.010.80966175.4093.20-4
J. Lawrence RP500-1004.211.57776045.3502.36-5
A. Molina RP200-0003.129.70101111241.5264.20-14
K. Freeland SP330-20010.216.03252119366.4462.91-26
Total13133-1013111.06.571348981166489.2971.7887
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Marsh LF123961394216.333.357.641.998001036
A. Bohm 3B134541281712.267.365.422.787211034
B. Harper 1B12466973613.196.288.435.723201133
T. Turner SS135151430616.275.351.314.665204030
K. Schwarber DH135281152616.212.293.327.620001129
B. Stott 2B1341595168.220.313.317.630102128
J. Realmuto C114271242314.286.333.429.762000124
E. Sosa 3B34232100.750.7501.5002.250000010
J. Rojas CF1131251026.161.235.194.429101110
N. Castellanos RF13462730613.152.250.152.402000110
W. Merrifield LF721130023.143.217.143.36000106
G. Stubbs C38120013.250.333.250.58300104
C. Pache CF33100012.000.250.000.25000001
Total1342950100471448122.233.310.354.66481136255
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP332-00017.02.659552319.1530.7162
Z. Wheeler SP330-20019.01.8915641220.2080.8944
S. Turnbull SP221-00011.00.005100113.1280.5542
A. Nola SP332-10016.04.5016984810.2621.5033
J. Hoffman RP601-0136.12.84522037.2271.2626
M. Strahm RP601-0015.23.18522007.2270.8820
Y. Marte RP600-0006.20.00200027.0950.6019
G. Soto RP600-0114.12.08511015.2941.3815
R. Pinto RP200-0115.03.60632015.2861.4015
J. Alvarado RP600-1225.27.94355067.1501.5915
C. Sanchez SP220-1009.14.821155049.2891.617
S. Dominguez RP600-0005.07.20844206.3481.606
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total13137-658117.03.6910254481137123.2311.19305
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola