away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
.301
AVG
17
HR
91
R
4.90
ERA
PROBABLE PITCHERS
0-0
W-L
0.0
IP
0.00
ERA
-
SO/BB
0.00
WHIP
1-0
W-L
17.0
IP
5.29
ERA
2.25
SO/BB
1.35
WHIP
PROBABLE PITCHER0-0
PROBABLE PITCHER1-0, 17.0 IP, 5.29 ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sean MurphyOblique04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501044
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391419
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH14591122217411.373.413.7801.193300076
O. Albies 2B1460131913247.317.369.500.869502061
M. Olson 1B14581117113616.293.369.603.972710056
R. Acuna RF1455151550915.273.385.327.712307054
A. Riley 3B14601216112417.267.323.483.806510048
M. Harris CF145791872414.316.361.509.870311044
O. Arcia SS14537183048.340.397.472.869700036
A. Duvall LF724366137.250.345.417.762100019
J. Kelenic LF112941230311.414.469.517.986300118
T. d'Arnaud C1236484029.222.263.333.596400017
C. Tromp C513123005.154.143.231.37410004
F. Wall RF21100000.000.000.000.00000001
S. Murphy C13000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total1450891153871743121.301.361.496.857423101434
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Lopez SP221-00012.00.757110511.1751.0041
C. Sale SP331-10017.24.5815992520.2341.1335
C. Morton SP331-00017.05.291510102818.2421.3533
R. Iglesias RP500-0335.03.60522003.2631.0029
P. Johnson RP702-1116.15.68844147.3081.8922
J. Chavez RP401-0007.11.23611122.2221.0921
A. Minter RP702-1017.02.573222011.1250.4319
D. Lee RP500-0008.11.08541145.1671.0817
M. Fried SP331-00011.18.741612111510.3201.8516
J. Jimenez RP600-0005.21.59411016.1900.8811
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
T. Matzek RP500-0005.09.00855124.3482.002
A. Bummer RP600-1015.15.06733025.3181.691
L. Guillorme 2B100-0001.036.00344110.5004.000
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
Total14149-546123.04.9012072671546115.2531.35253
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola