away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.238
AVG
13
HR
56
R
4.64
ERA
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Stone GarrettAnkle04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Victor RoblesHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Nick SenzelThumb04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Keibert RuizIllness04-14-2024Probable for Apr 15
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josiah GrayElbow04-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 25
Jose FerrerLat05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS124971493513.286.352.592.944223148
L. Thomas RF1561513102614.213.279.311.590007146
J. Winker LF14448153199.341.482.500.982402044
T. Lipscomb 3B144971141311.224.278.286.564004130
J. Gallo 1B14506743925.140.283.380.663301028
L. Garcia 2B134031350110.325.341.500.841701026
J. Young CF928572015.250.323.321.644205026
I. Vargas 2B1028383053.286.394.393.787301022
R. Adams C726294116.346.357.577.934300019
J. Meneses DH134921040513.204.298.224.522100017
K. Ruiz C831263125.194.265.290.555000014
E. Rosario CF10333431010.121.118.242.36010009
V. Robles CF42200031.000.600.000.60000208
D. Millas C13010000.333.333.333.66600103
N. Nunez SS52100000.000.000.000.00000112
Total1549556118541350125.238.318.378.696262284342
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Gore SP332-00016.02.8114551523.2461.1947
T. Williams SP332-00015.23.4512660614.2141.1544
K. Finnegan RP700-2566.14.26643256.2401.7433
J. Irvin SP330-10017.04.2413882514.2171.0630
H. Harvey RP701-0007.12.455220113.1790.8227
J. Weems RP801-0026.11.42521037.2171.2620
D. Floro RP700-0007.01.29511067.2081.5712
R. Garcia RP800-1007.13.688331113.2761.2311
M. Barnes RP600-0005.23.18422034.1901.247
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
D. Law RP800-10010.04.501455157.3331.904
T. Rainey RP500-0005.05.40633064.3002.401
P. Corbin SP330-20016.08.442715152410.3911.94-3
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total15156-958132.04.6413770681158133.2721.48226
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501044
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391419
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola