away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
.250
AVG
20
HR
85
R
3.04
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Salvador PerezHip04-14-2024Probable for Apr 15
Josh TaylorBiceps05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Kyle WrightShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Carlos HernandezShoulder04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Kris BubicElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Jacob BrentzHamstring04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Michael MasseyBack04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501050
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391425
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS1666172284516.333.389.6971.086633372
S. Perez C1662821154211.339.369.565.934200055
M. Melendez LF144771383712.277.370.574.944501045
M. Garcia 3B1666712123418.182.222.379.601213045
N. Velazquez DH145181672420.314.364.490.854301036
V. Pasquantino 1B14528129276.231.317.385.702200034
K. Isbel CF15434103117.233.250.326.576103024
H. Renfroe RF13455861415.178.245.289.534200022
A. Frazier 2B1329363074.207.378.207.585001020
N. Loftin 2B1121556053.238.370.238.608000019
D. Blanco LF117500021.000.300.000.300005017
G. Hampson CF13204410111.200.238.250.488103011
F. Fermin C926451012.192.222.231.453100011
Total1653585134792050126.250.317.424.741254203411
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
B. Singer SP332-00018.10.9810222418.1560.7666
S. Lugo SP332-00018.21.451733059.2461.1857
C. Ragans SP440-10023.11.9321551729.2331.2054
A. Marsh SP332-00016.24.3215881310.2341.0846
M. Wacha SP331-10018.04.0015881417.2311.0640
J. McArthur RP701-0237.24.701144019.3331.5732
J. Schreiber RP801-0007.20.00500035.1921.0422
A. Zerpa RP700-0005.21.59511106.2630.8813
J. Lyles RP500-0005.00.00200023.1180.8012
C. Stratton RP601-1116.06.00744075.3042.3311
M. Sauer RP500-0005.03.60622142.2862.004
N. Anderson RP600-1005.07.20744142.3332.20-4
W. Smith RP600-2125.012.601077155.4353.00-8
Total161610-646142.03.041314848949120.2451.27345
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola