away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
.208
AVG
14
HR
47
R
3.85
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Scott AlexanderRibs04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Aledmys DiazCalf05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
Trevor GottElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Sean NewcombKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Miguel AndujarKnee05-14-2024Expected to be out until at least May 15
Brent RookerRibs04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Freddy TarnokHip05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Luis MedinaKnee05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
Ken WaldichukElbow05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501044
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391419
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
Z. Gelof 3B166291252522.194.265.355.620213037
S. Langeliers C15455984514.200.288.467.755000132
J. Bleday CF166141651314.262.297.393.690310029
A. Toro-Hernandez DH13405116149.275.356.375.731101028
L. Butler RF154631031813.217.333.348.681301025
J. Davis 3B145141022316.196.255.373.628300021
S. Brown LF164821041517.208.283.292.575101117
B. Rooker DH8302652116.200.226.433.659100013
E. Ruiz LF37231001.429.375.8571.232111010
N. Allen SS14422720210.167.205.214.419200010
T. Nevin LF922162035.273.360.273.63300009
R. Noda 1B14434710619.163.265.186.45110009
K. McCann C47111033.143.400.143.54300004
D. Hernaiz 3B1421221019.095.136.095.23100001
M. Schuemann 2B33100002.000.000.000.00000000
Total1652847110461449170.208.280.333.61318372245
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
P. Blackburn SP331-00019.10.0011000311.1620.7265
M. Miller RP600-0338.02.256220315.2001.1341
K. Muller RP400-00013.12.036331214.1330.6035
M. Kelly RP802-0008.13.24833146.2581.4426
J. Sears SP331-10015.25.171399267.2281.2125
D. Jimenez RP701-0016.21.35531154.2001.5018
M. Spence RP401-1008.24.15954135.2811.3814
A. Adams RP700-0014.20.00210027.1330.8611
J. Boyle SP331-20012.25.6815980815.3061.8210
R. Stripling SP330-30018.05.502612111514.3561.727
T. McFarland RP800-0006.15.681044014.4001.746
L. Erceg RP800-1016.22.70732047.2691.654
A. Wood SP440-10016.28.1025151521016.3572.10-2
Total16167-936145.03.851436962956125.2621.37260
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola