away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.234
AVG
16
HR
58
R
3.88
ERA
.252
AVG
15
HR
69
R
6.29
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Michael RuckerHand04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Kris BryantBack04-14-2024Probable for Apr 15
Antonio SenzatelaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
German MarquezElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Lucas GilbreathElbow05-03-2024Expected to be out until at least May 4
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Turner SS166371951717.302.371.397.768304043
K. Schwarber DH1662111563920.242.338.387.725001141
B. Marsh LF154871594220.313.333.625.958111040
A. Bohm 3B16554131011013.236.354.364.718211039
B. Harper 1B155861173716.190.277.397.674301136
B. Stott 2B16495116169.224.304.306.610102130
J. Realmuto C134971342416.265.321.388.709000125
N. Castellanos RF165821150616.190.266.190.456000115
J. Rojas CF1337371027.189.250.216.466102114
E. Sosa 2B47232101.429.429.8571.28600009
W. Merrifield LF925230023.120.185.120.30500107
G. Stubbs C412120013.167.231.167.39800104
C. Pache LF46110023.167.375.167.54200002
Total1652958124551658144.234.310.353.663112146305
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP332-00017.02.659552319.1530.7162
S. Turnbull SP331-00015.01.809431516.1640.9345
Z. Wheeler SP440-30024.03.00201182530.2151.0444
J. Hoffman RP702-0137.12.45522038.2001.0937
A. Nola SP332-10016.04.5016984810.2621.5033
M. Strahm RP701-0017.22.355220012.1790.6529
J. Alvarado RP700-1226.26.75355068.1301.3519
Y. Marte RP700-0007.21.17411049.1541.0418
C. Sanchez SP330-20015.13.5215760715.2461.4318
G. Soto RP700-0115.11.69611025.3001.5016
R. Pinto RP400-0119.07.001387136.3251.7814
S. Dominguez RP700-0006.07.50955309.3331.508
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
O. Kerkering RP100-0001.00.00000011.0001.002
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total16168-858144.03.8812671621553156.2301.24346
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. McMahon 3B16597221121016.373.457.5591.016500152
E. Tovar SS166081983419.317.373.533.906402048
C. Blackmon RF14506146167.280.357.480.837321040
B. Doyle CF1659101773321.288.323.525.848500139
E. Diaz C134571471310.311.360.378.738000030
N. Jones LF166391261728.190.271.333.604411130
B. Rodgers 2B165781230214.211.237.316.553410024
K. Bryant DH13473761418.149.273.255.528200020
M. Toglia 1B10315463012.129.156.419.575000019
E. Montero 1B1240292047.225.289.250.539100014
J. Cave RF1111333024.273.357.545.902110012
J. Stallings C612131022.250.438.333.77110009
A. Trejo 2B36000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total1654069136661547159.252.321.409.73030543337
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Feltner SP331-10016.03.3815862618.2461.3134
P. Lambert RP502-00010.01.80922068.2651.5031
V. Vodnik RP700-00010.20.00700069.1891.2223
A. Gomber SP330-00014.24.9116883814.2711.6422
J. Bird RP800-0129.05.001255134.3161.6716
D. Hudson SP330-30017.14.15161181611.2391.2715
J. Beeks RP701-1016.14.26333144.1361.1113
N. Mears RP700-1006.12.84422058.1601.427
C. Quantrill SP330-20015.07.202112124510.3441.735
J. Lawrence RP500-1004.211.57776045.3502.36-5
T. Kinley RP700-0006.012.001188275.4073.00-5
A. Molina RP300-0004.124.92131212242.5203.92-15
K. Freeland SP440-30015.213.21322523389.4162.55-27
Total16164-1213136.06.29166103951972107.3001.75114
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola