away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
.185
AVG
14
HR
49
R
3.60
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Carlos CorreaOblique04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Max KeplerKnee04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Anthony DeSclafaniElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Royce LewisQuadriceps05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jhoan DuranOblique04-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 28
Josh WinderShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Daniel DuarteTriceps04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Justin TopaKneecap04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
123456789RHE
---------
MIN-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501050
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391425
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Jeffers C1140699329.225.311.475.786100034
A. Kirilloff DH13445133138.295.347.568.915330033
E. Julien 2B14467954619.196.288.478.766101032
C. Correa SS11365114189.306.432.444.876200028
A. Martin LF1125462034.240.321.360.681300016
B. Buxton CF14463960118.196.240.261.501300015
K. Farmer 3B1125321066.080.281.120.401102015
M. Margot LF1231362149.194.286.290.576000013
C. Santana 1B13482620512.125.222.146.368100011
W. Castro 3B14416521521.122.234.220.454100111
C. Vazquez C823333116.130.160.261.421000010
M. Wallner RF12241241316.083.281.250.531100010
R. Lewis 3B121211001.0001.0002.5003.50000007
J. Miranda 3B613020014.154.267.154.42100104
M. Kepler RF520010016.050.095.050.1450000-1
Total144644986441449147.185.281.325.60617341238
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Ryan SP330-10017.12.6014752224.2090.9243
J. Alcala RP601-0008.10.00310039.1200.7230
C. Sands RP400-0117.21.173111112.1150.5230
P. Lopez SP331-20016.24.86161092416.2501.2029
G. Jax RP701-1126.21.35311038.1360.9026
S. Woods Richardson SP111-0006.01.50211015.1050.5026
K. Funderburk RP601-0007.01.298111311.2761.5720
S. Okert RP500-0125.01.80511029.2501.4018
B. Stewart RP700-0007.00.00400058.1741.2916
D. Duarte RP201-0004.02.25211113.1430.7516
B. Ober SP330-10012.16.57151093311.3001.4613
W. Castro 3B100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0011
C. Paddack SP220-0008.24.151244247.3431.859
J. Jackson RP600-1006.24.05543226.2081.058
C. Thielbar RP100-0000.181.00333100.7509.00-5
L. Varland SP220-2009.09.0013993510.3332.00-6
Total14146-835125.03.6011056501841144.2341.21284
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola