away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.233
AVG
14
HR
50
R
3.69
ERA
.237
AVG
10
HR
53
R
5.06
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Michael RuckerHand04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Orion KerkeringForearm04-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 13
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Luke JacksonBack04-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 13
Alex CobbHip05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Tristan BeckArm07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Sean HjelleElbow04-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 18
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Ethan SmallOblique05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Marsh LF123961394216.333.357.641.998001036
A. Bohm 3B134541281712.267.365.422.787211034
B. Harper 1B12466973613.196.288.435.723201133
T. Turner SS135151430616.275.351.314.665204030
K. Schwarber DH135281152616.212.293.327.620001129
B. Stott 2B1341595168.220.313.317.630102128
J. Realmuto C114271242314.286.333.429.762000124
E. Sosa 3B34232100.750.7501.5002.250000010
J. Rojas CF1131251026.161.235.194.429101110
N. Castellanos RF13462730613.152.250.152.402000110
W. Merrifield LF721130023.143.217.143.36000106
G. Stubbs C38120013.250.333.250.58300104
C. Pache CF33100012.000.250.000.25000001
Total1342950100471448122.233.310.354.66481136255
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP332-00017.02.659552319.1530.7162
Z. Wheeler SP330-20019.01.8915641220.2080.8944
S. Turnbull SP221-00011.00.005100113.1280.5542
A. Nola SP332-10016.04.5016984810.2621.5033
J. Hoffman RP601-0136.12.84522037.2271.2626
M. Strahm RP601-0015.23.18522007.2270.8820
Y. Marte RP600-0006.20.00200027.0950.6019
G. Soto RP600-0114.12.08511015.2941.3815
R. Pinto RP200-0115.03.60632015.2861.4015
J. Alvarado RP600-1225.27.94355067.1501.5915
C. Sanchez SP220-1009.14.821155049.2891.617
S. Dominguez RP600-0005.07.20844206.3481.606
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total13137-658117.03.6910254481137123.2311.19305
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Conforto LF1246815113410.326.380.609.989400145
M. Chapman 3B135381192311.208.263.358.621201036
J. Soler DH13478932811.191.304.383.687300031
J. Lee CF12474124154.255.315.340.655100126
N. Ahmed SS13393116015.282.317.359.676110022
L. Wade 1B133351210512.364.447.455.902300020
W. Flores 1B1229474023.241.303.276.579100017
P. Bailey C927382149.296.375.407.782000015
T. Estrada 2B13503861115.160.173.240.413100014
T. Fitzgerald CF56331003.500.571.6671.238102011
T. Murphy C513111022.077.200.154.35410005
A. Slater RF910111022.100.250.100.35000013
M. Yastrzemski RF9232300311.130.231.130.36100002
L. Matos RF14001000.000.000.000.00000001
Total134275310150104098.237.304.354.65818133248
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Hicks SP332-00018.01.0012321313.1940.8362
K. Harrison SP331-10017.04.7617994317.2661.1837
L. Webb SP330-10016.24.8622991413.3191.5622
R. Walker RP701-1007.22.35522016.2000.7818
C. Doval RP301-0112.26.75322125.2731.8817
L. Roupp RP600-0006.22.70622136.2311.3512
T. Fitzgerald CF100-0001.09.00211000.5002.0011
T. Rogers RP600-0005.15.06633204.3001.138
K. Winn SP220-20011.05.73777147.1891.008
E. Miller RP600-0006.09.00366158.1431.338
T. Rogers RP500-0004.23.86422124.2221.297
N. Avila RP200-0004.04.50422003.2501.007
K. Teng RP200-0006.17.11755056.2801.894
B. Snell SP110-1003.09.00333025.2501.67-1
L. Jackson RP100-1010.00.002330101.0000.00-11
D. Jefferies SP110-1002.022.50995201.5634.50-12
Total13135-812112.05.061126863153598.2621.31197
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola