away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.234
AVG
16
HR
58
R
3.88
ERA
.244
AVG
16
HR
69
R
4.99
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Michael RuckerHand04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Luke JacksonBack04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Alex CobbHip05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Tristan BeckArm07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Sean HjelleElbow04-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 18
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Ethan SmallOblique05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Turner SS166371951717.302.371.397.768304043
K. Schwarber DH1662111563920.242.338.387.725001141
B. Marsh LF154871594220.313.333.625.958111040
A. Bohm 3B16554131011013.236.354.364.718211039
B. Harper 1B155861173716.190.277.397.674301136
B. Stott 2B16495116169.224.304.306.610102130
J. Realmuto C134971342416.265.321.388.709000125
N. Castellanos RF165821150616.190.266.190.456000115
J. Rojas CF1337371027.189.250.216.466102114
E. Sosa 2B47232101.429.429.8571.28600009
W. Merrifield LF925230023.120.185.120.30500107
G. Stubbs C412120013.167.231.167.39800104
C. Pache LF46110023.167.375.167.54200002
Total1652958124551658144.234.310.353.663112146305
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP332-00017.02.659552319.1530.7162
S. Turnbull SP331-00015.01.809431516.1640.9345
Z. Wheeler SP440-30024.03.00201182530.2151.0444
J. Hoffman RP702-0137.12.45522038.2001.0937
A. Nola SP332-10016.04.5016984810.2621.5033
M. Strahm RP701-0017.22.355220012.1790.6529
J. Alvarado RP700-1226.26.75355068.1301.3519
Y. Marte RP700-0007.21.17411049.1541.0418
C. Sanchez SP330-20015.13.5215760715.2461.4318
G. Soto RP700-0115.11.69611025.3001.5016
R. Pinto RP400-0119.07.001387136.3251.7814
S. Dominguez RP700-0006.07.50955309.3331.508
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
O. Kerkering RP100-0001.00.00000011.0001.002
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total16168-858144.03.8812671621553156.2301.24346
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Conforto LF15571017134513.298.355.596.951500154
M. Chapman 3B16651113103416.200.257.369.626201044
J. Soler DH1657913531014.228.338.456.794400043
J. Lee CF15627154156.242.290.323.613202136
L. Wade 1B164071541813.375.479.5251.004301035
T. Estrada 2B166261493217.226.246.403.649200033
N. Ahmed SS15463126018.261.292.326.618110022
P. Bailey C113631131410.306.366.444.810200021
T. Fitzgerald SS812452006.417.462.7501.212213019
W. Flores 1B1434484035.235.308.265.573100018
T. Murphy C717221034.118.250.176.42610007
M. Yastrzemski RF11292420412.138.242.138.38000006
A. Slater RF1212111042.083.313.083.39600015
L. Matos RF14001000.000.000.000.00000001
Total1653369130651653126.244.314.388.70225273344
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Hicks SP332-00018.01.0012321313.1940.8362
L. Webb SP441-10023.23.802810101517.2981.3946
K. Harrison SP331-10017.04.7617994317.2661.1837
R. Walker RP801-1008.22.08622019.2070.8121
T. Fitzgerald SS100-0001.09.00211000.5002.0019
L. Roupp RP700-0008.22.08622136.1881.0418
C. Doval RP301-0112.26.75322125.2731.8817
E. Miller RP700-0007.07.713661510.1251.1412
K. Winn SP330-30016.05.0612991713.2141.1910
K. Teng RP300-00010.06.301177257.2751.609
T. Rogers RP600-0005.15.06633204.3001.138
T. Rogers RP600-0005.03.60422125.2111.207
N. Avila RP300-0005.05.40633014.3001.407
B. Snell SP220-2007.012.8691010249.3001.86-7
L. Jackson RP100-1010.00.002330101.0000.00-11
D. Jefferies SP110-1002.022.50995201.5634.50-12
Total16166-1012137.04.9913681761942120.2601.30243
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola