away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
16
HR
60
R
3.68
ERA
.215
AVG
12
HR
56
R
3.01
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 16
Michael RuckerHand04-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 16
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Andy IbanezHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Sawyer Gipson-LongForearm04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Turner SS176782051718.299.365.403.768404046
K. Schwarber DH17651115631021.231.333.369.702001141
B. Marsh LF165271594221.288.309.577.886111039
A. Bohm 3B17564131011013.232.348.357.705211039
B. Harper 1B166161283816.197.290.393.683301238
B. Stott 2B17526136179.250.333.327.660103136
J. Realmuto C145371442416.264.316.377.693000126
N. Castellanos RF176221150617.177.250.177.427000114
J. Rojas CF1440371027.175.233.200.433102114
E. Sosa 2B47232101.429.429.8571.28600009
W. Merrifield LF1028230023.107.167.107.27400107
C. Pache LF57121023.286.444.286.73000004
G. Stubbs C412120013.167.231.167.39800104
Total1756260130571661148.231.307.345.652122157317
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP332-00017.02.659552319.1530.7162
A. Nola SP442-10023.13.47201095919.2301.2456
Z. Wheeler SP440-30024.03.00201182530.2151.0447
S. Turnbull SP331-00015.01.809431516.1640.9345
J. Hoffman RP802-0138.12.16622049.2141.2038
M. Strahm RP701-0017.22.355220012.1790.6529
J. Alvarado RP800-1227.16.14355068.1251.2321
Y. Marte RP700-0007.21.17411049.1541.0418
C. Sanchez SP330-20015.13.5215760715.2461.4318
S. Dominguez RP801-0007.06.43955309.3001.2918
G. Soto RP700-0115.11.69611025.3001.5016
R. Pinto RP400-0119.07.001387136.3251.7814
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
O. Kerkering RP100-0001.00.00000011.0001.002
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total17179-858154.03.6813172631655166.2251.21385
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Canha LF165481283712.222.354.463.817401048
R. Greene LF16571013731216.228.362.439.801300046
S. Torkelson 1B166471460614.219.296.297.593500032
K. Carpenter RF16404114238.275.341.475.816200027
G. Urshela 3B14463145018.304.319.348.667200021
C. Keith 2B165731150512.193.258.211.469101021
M. Vierling CF133951141112.282.300.410.710200020
C. Kelly C1234375127.206.250.324.574100017
J. Baez SS14472741014.149.160.213.373003016
P. Meadows CF15335200716.061.225.121.346012012
Z. McKinstry 3B1224161038.250.321.250.57100007
J. Rogers C9273321213.111.200.222.42200007
W. Perez RF47120014.286.375.429.80410105
A. Ibanez 3B715143006.267.235.267.50200005
Total1654456117541250150.215.288.324.61221180284
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Foley RP802-0448.10.00410049.1480.9663
T. Skubal SP332-00017.12.089442420.1480.7562
S. Miller RP603-0018.11.08111128.0380.3645
J. Flaherty SP330-10018.14.911910103320.2601.2031
T. Holton RP701-0008.22.08522218.1720.6929
M. Manning SP220-10012.12.925442610.1220.8922
W. Vest RP701-0017.22.35622035.2141.1721
K. Maeda SP330-10015.06.001411104510.2461.2718
J. Wentz RP400-0007.21.176110310.2071.1716
A. Faedo RP600-10110.11.74722147.1941.0616
R. Olson SP330-20016.13.8618770614.2771.4716
A. Chafin RP500-0015.01.80211137.1251.0012
C. Mize SP220-0009.14.821055136.2631.3912
A. Lange RP600-1114.12.08361077.1882.317
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.007
Total16169-759149.13.0111059501855141.2021.10377
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola