away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.261
AVG
23
HR
103
R
4.17
ERA
.265
AVG
15
HR
87
R
3.87
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jake CronenworthCalf04-16-2024Probable for Apr 17
Tucupita MarcanoKnee04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Luis PatinoElbow04-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 24
Glenn OttoShoulder04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-12-2024Expected to be out until at least May 13
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 16
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
F. Tatis RF19731320135812.274.354.507.861202070
H. Kim SS19681115921214.221.333.412.745324160
M. Machado DH19761520114820.263.333.461.794300059
J. Cronenworth 1B19711118143713.254.333.465.798410159
J. Profar LF1961719132913.311.408.508.916600054
J. Merrill CF1959122171811.356.433.441.874203152
X. Bogaerts 2B1871131571810.211.291.282.573201045
L. Campusano C166261711115.274.286.371.657300038
T. Wade 3B17395940512.231.318.256.574103024
E. Rosario 3B1422263219.273.333.7271.060400018
J. Azocar LF1411441023.364.462.364.82600018
G. Pauley 3B715223107.133.133.333.46600006
K. Higashioka C413221107.154.154.385.53900004
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total19643103168972369138.261.337.425.762303134496
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP801-0668.21.04411148.1430.9270
D. Cease SP331-10016.22.168741620.1380.8450
M. King SP432-00019.14.191612961319.2131.5046
Y. Darvish SP550-10023.24.1820121121022.2301.2738
Y. Matsui RP1002-0009.20.93621045.1881.0334
J. Musgrove SP552-20024.16.2932171731120.3371.7728
W. Peralta RP901-0009.01.00321023.1030.5627
M. Waldron SP330-10014.13.1415651616.2501.4720
S. Kolek RP900-00010.14.358551412.2051.1618
E. De Los Santos RP1000-1008.11.08611026.1940.9613
A. Morejon RP200-0002.10.00320002.3751.295
J. Estrada RP100-0001.00.00100021.2503.000
T. Cosgrove RP1000-1007.012.86111010239.3442.00-5
J. Brito RP700-2037.27.041386124.3941.96-6
Total191910-969170.14.1715193791975156.2371.33338
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF17651220154619.308.370.538.908304067
M. Semien 2B1770122015298.286.367.443.810501065
E. Carter LF1553131252109.226.359.434.793501049
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
J. Heim C1559616112114.271.295.424.719301039
J. Smith 3B16436139056.302.400.372.772300035
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Walsh 1B165091271719.240.333.340.673200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF15534111058.208.276.302.578311123
T. Jankowski CF1016241122.250.333.500.833100012
E. Duran 1B1024060047.250.357.292.64910109
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1758487155841566122.265.345.404.749303101434
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
K. Yates RP601-0116.00.00100015.0530.3332
D. Robertson RP901-0019.10.96511139.1560.8630
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
J. Leclerc RP700-2128.09.00888178.2501.881
M. Lorenzen SP111-0005.00.00300054.2001.600
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
Total17179-824151.03.8712772651862139.2251.25287
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola