away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.251
AVG
15
HR
68
R
5.06
ERA
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Joshua LoweOblique05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Jonathan ArandaFinger05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Shane BazElbow05-21-2024Expected to be out until at least May 22
Jonny DeLucaHand04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
Drew RasmussenElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Taylor WallsHip04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Brandon LoweOblique04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Shane McClanahanElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Taj BradleyPectoral05-09-2024Expected to be out until at least May 10
Wander FrancoPersonal06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
I. Paredes 3B1555814125414.255.333.545.878100050
J. Caballero SS134571461010.311.333.444.777305238
J. Siri CF165071241823.240.367.380.747406238
Y. Diaz 1B1663813101512.206.261.302.563300036
R. Arozarena LF155681152515.196.262.321.583103034
A. Rosario RF13442146115.318.333.477.810401029
H. Ramirez DH14588165007.276.276.293.569101028
R. Palacios RF10304811710.267.405.367.772001020
B. Rortvedt C925484046.320.414.400.814200019
R. Pinto C10263752113.269.286.577.863200017
B. Lowe 2B827354127.185.267.333.600100015
C. Mead 2B1134380047.235.333.235.568000012
A. Shenton 1B513231016.231.286.385.67120006
N. Goodrum LF24100012.000.200.000.20000001
Total1653068133631543137.251.316.381.697240174343
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Civale SP332-10017.02.1212543418.1940.9455
Z. Littell SP331-00015.11.1715220515.2541.3041
R. Pepiot SP331-20016.25.401210103520.2001.0233
Z. Eflin SP331-20017.06.352012124215.2821.2923
T. Alexander SP311-00015.16.462011115512.3081.6323
G. Cleavinger RP602-0006.24.05733078.2802.1021
J. Adam RP800-0017.12.45422106.1740.5519
B. Rortvedt C100-0002.04.50311121.3332.5019
P. Fairbanks RP600-1335.09.00555068.2502.2019
S. Armstrong RP520-1118.15.408650410.2581.4415
C. Poche RP600-0125.16.75644135.2861.6912
K. Kelly RP201-0002.26.75322103.2731.1311
J. Waguespack RP410-00010.06.30137711011.3172.305
P. Maton RP700-0005.05.40333065.1761.803
C. Devenski RP400-0008.29.351299454.3241.962
Total16169-757142.15.0614382802464141.2591.45301
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501050
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391425
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola