away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
.233
AVG
20
HR
72
R
2.54
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Liam HendriksElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Trevor StoryShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Lucas GiolitoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Michael FulmerElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Rob RefsnyderToe04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Rafael DeversShoulder04-14-2024Probable for Apr 15
Nick PivettaElbow04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Bryan MataHamstring04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Enmanuel ValdezThumb04-14-2024Probable for Apr 15
Romy GonzalezWrist04-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 21
Isaiah CampbellShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Vaughn GrissomHamstring04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Chris MurphyElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501050
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391425
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. O'Neill RF14461414871013.304.448.7611.209001064
J. Duran LF166692071517.303.365.394.759306151
T. Casas 1B1658101584919.259.358.500.858200046
M. Yoshida DH16557148158.255.328.345.673200036
R. Devers 3B1038573276.184.326.395.721200028
R. McGuire C133431082313.294.351.500.851101026
C. Rafaela CF16476860314.170.226.277.503121222
E. Valdez 2B13396561313.128.182.231.413100116
C. Wong C927294108.333.333.481.814100114
T. Story SS831174039.226.294.323.617301114
W. Abreu RF11264620312.231.310.308.618201013
D. Hamilton SS7213411210.190.261.333.594002012
P. Reyes 2B1131164019.194.219.226.44510026
R. Gonzalez SS24110011.250.400.250.65000002
B. Dalbec 3B9170000111.000.056.000.0560000-4
Total1654072126692056163.233.311.387.698192138346
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Houck SP332-10017.22.0419741219.2641.1950
B. Bello SP442-10020.23.92201194519.2441.2145
K. Crawford SP330-00015.20.577210818.1270.9642
G. Whitlock SP331-00014.11.2611221616.2121.1938
K. Jansen RP600-0445.21.59111089.0591.5938
J. Slaten RP600-01110.10.87311018.0940.3936
N. Pivetta SP221-10011.00.828111113.2000.8234
C. Anderson RP300-0228.02.25522116.1720.7533
J. Winckowski RP501-0009.22.7912831515.2931.7622
G. Weissert RP701-1017.11.23531128.1920.9520
B. Bernardino RP200-0003.10.00100005.0910.3011
C. Martin RP601-1026.06.00854119.3081.5010
C. Criswell SP110-0004.04.50522114.2941.506
J. Rodriguez RP700-1015.13.38652115.2611.314
I. Campbell RP700-1016.112.7911109225.3552.05-5
Total16169-7712145.12.5412260411544159.2201.14384
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola