away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.266
AVG
12
HR
70
R
3.72
ERA
.266
AVG
12
HR
67
R
3.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yasmani GrandalFoot04-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 29
Ryan BoruckiTriceps04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Ji-Hwan BaeHip04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 14
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 12
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique04-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 18
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Joe RF114011129176.300.417.500.917501047
B. Reynolds RF1356614102812.250.344.446.790500043
E. Olivares RF9328117326.344.382.6561.038100035
K. Hayes 3B13506156099.300.410.360.770300035
O. Cruz SS135171542319.294.333.431.764101028
M. Taylor CF113671360213.361.375.444.819301026
J. Triolo 2B124831261512.250.321.333.654101026
J. Suwinski LF1242883158.190.271.286.557100024
R. Tellez 1B13344961510.265.375.353.728000023
H. Davis C11364620613.167.289.222.511200014
J. Bart C28134112.375.444.8751.319100012
A. Williams 2B414342003.286.286.429.71501009
A. McCutchen DH7282520414.179.303.250.55320009
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total1347870127681258127.266.347.397.74425140333
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Perez SP331-00019.01.8918441515.2471.2150
J. Jones SP331-20018.04.0015884225.2170.9443
J. Fleming RP501-0116.21.35521025.2081.0528
M. Keller SP331-10017.05.292012101717.2941.5926
M. Gonzales SP220-00011.02.45933026.2251.0025
J. Hernandez RP301-0113.10.00100002.0910.3024
A. Chapman RP600-0114.10.00000018.0000.2323
H. Stratton RP600-0116.01.50611108.2611.0021
L. Ortiz RP401-0006.22.70232054.1051.0520
R. Contreras RP401-0015.13.38322115.1580.7519
B. Falter SP220-00010.05.40666243.1621.0018
R. Ryan RP401-0005.16.75644026.3001.5014
D. Bednar RP501-1144.112.46666116.3001.6210
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Holderman RP100-0000.213.50121100.2501.500
Total13139-459121.03.7210255501232116.2251.11328
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF1351915134316.294.339.588.927302052
M. Semien 2B1351101510196.294.400.412.812301049
E. Carter LF1137973196.189.362.378.740401035
C. Seager SS11458145169.311.392.400.792100032
J. Walsh 1B133991151612.282.378.410.788200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
J. Smith 3B1228497044.321.424.393.817200025
W. Langford DH125041260410.240.291.300.591110024
J. Heim C11433117119.256.289.372.661200023
L. Taveras CF1138391046.237.310.342.652211119
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B816030045.188.350.250.60010107
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
A. Knizner C410100003.000.000.000.00000000
D. Wendzel 3B25000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total134446711865125492.266.349.412.76123371339
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP331-00018.21.4511331419.1770.8059
D. Dunning SP221-10013.04.157663714.1591.0832
J. Urena RP400-0009.10.00300038.1000.6425
D. Robertson RP701-0017.11.23411138.1600.9525
K. Yates RP401-0004.00.00100004.0770.2520
J. Latz RP600-0007.10.00400028.1600.8219
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
Y. Rodriguez RP500-0005.26.35744334.2921.765
B. Burke RP400-0002.13.86611013.5003.000
A. Heaney SP220-2008.17.56897139.2351.320
G. Anderson RP200-0001.216.20333103.3751.800
J. Leclerc RP500-2125.014.40688164.2862.40-7
Total13137-613117.03.088747401441118.2031.09274
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola