away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.233
AVG
14
HR
50
R
3.69
ERA
.303
AVG
14
HR
73
R
5.01
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Michael RuckerHand04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Orion KerkeringForearm04-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 13
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sean MurphyOblique04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Spencer StriderElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Marsh LF123961394216.333.357.641.998001036
A. Bohm 3B134541281712.267.365.422.787211034
B. Harper 1B12466973613.196.288.435.723201133
T. Turner SS135151430616.275.351.314.665204030
K. Schwarber DH135281152616.212.293.327.620001129
B. Stott 2B1341595168.220.313.317.630102128
J. Realmuto C114271242314.286.333.429.762000124
E. Sosa 3B34232100.750.7501.5002.250000010
J. Rojas CF1131251026.161.235.194.429101110
N. Castellanos RF13462730613.152.250.152.402000110
W. Merrifield LF721130023.143.217.143.36000106
G. Stubbs C38120013.250.333.250.58300104
C. Pache CF33100012.000.250.000.25000001
Total1342950100471448122.233.310.354.66481136255
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP332-00017.02.659552319.1530.7162
Z. Wheeler SP330-20019.01.8915641220.2080.8944
S. Turnbull SP221-00011.00.005100113.1280.5542
A. Nola SP332-10016.04.5016984810.2621.5033
J. Hoffman RP601-0136.12.84522037.2271.2626
M. Strahm RP601-0015.23.18522007.2270.8820
Y. Marte RP600-0006.20.00200027.0950.6019
G. Soto RP600-0114.12.08511015.2941.3815
R. Pinto RP200-0115.03.60632015.2861.4015
J. Alvarado RP600-1225.27.94355067.1501.5915
C. Sanchez SP220-1009.14.821155049.2891.617
S. Dominguez RP600-0005.07.20844206.3481.606
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total13137-658117.03.6910254481137123.2311.19305
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH1146815135310.326.367.6961.063200051
O. Albies 2B1147101512244.319.373.532.905401051
M. Olson 1B114681393412.283.353.6521.005610046
M. Harris CF114481562410.341.396.568.964211040
A. Riley 3B11471013102414.277.333.489.822400040
R. Acuna RF1143121040714.233.353.279.632204037
O. Arcia SS11425152037.357.413.476.889500027
J. Kelenic LF10264123039.462.517.5771.094300119
T. d'Arnaud C928464026.214.267.321.588300016
A. Duvall LF517254024.294.368.353.721100012
C. Tromp C410123003.200.182.300.48210005
F. Wall LF21100000.000.000.000.00000001
S. Murphy C13000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total114007312170143694.303.364.500.86433261345
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Lopez SP221-00012.00.757110511.1751.0041
C. Sale SP221-00010.23.389441213.2371.0329
C. Morton SP221-00011.13.188441710.2051.3226
P. Johnson RP602-1115.26.35744146.3041.9421
J. Chavez RP301-0006.11.42411122.1820.9520
D. Lee RP400-0008.00.00430035.1430.8819
R. Iglesias RP400-0224.04.50522002.3131.2519
A. Minter RP501-1015.03.60222207.1180.4016
J. Jimenez RP500-0004.21.93311014.1760.8611
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
T. Matzek RP500-0005.09.00855124.3482.002
L. Guillorme 2B100-0001.036.00344110.5004.000
A. Bummer RP500-1014.16.23733024.3682.08-2
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
M. Fried SP220-0005.018.00121110146.4293.20-8
Total11117-43597.05.01975954124087.2581.41200
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola