away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.259
AVG
16
HR
87
R
3.48
ERA
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yasmani GrandalFoot04-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 29
Marco GonzalesForearm04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Ryan BoruckiTriceps04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Ji-Hwan BaeHip04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF16677171121115.254.359.418.777502053
C. Joe RF1348111410178.292.393.458.851501049
K. Hayes 3B1662818701112.290.400.371.771500038
E. Olivares RF11398127337.308.357.564.921100036
J. Suwinski LF155191072610.196.276.333.609101036
J. Triolo 2B145651561614.268.339.339.678102033
O. Cruz SS166581663326.246.279.400.679101032
M. Taylor CF134481460318.318.347.386.733301027
R. Tellez 1B164351161612.256.360.326.686000026
A. McCutchen DH9366741616.194.326.333.659201023
H. Davis C13436840716.186.302.256.558300021
J. Bart C310245233.400.5381.1001.638100019
A. Williams 2B517452013.294.333.412.745010012
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total1658487151821674160.259.344.392.73628190407
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Perez SP331-00019.01.8918441515.2471.2150
M. Keller SP442-10024.04.502814122721.2951.4649
J. Jones SP331-20018.04.0015884225.2170.9443
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
B. Falter SP331-00015.04.201077246.1820.9337
J. Fleming RP701-0118.12.16632036.2001.0831
H. Stratton RP700-0117.01.296111010.2310.8625
L. Ortiz RP501-0007.22.35332055.1301.0422
A. Chapman RP800-0125.10.00110059.0591.1321
D. Bednar RP601-1255.110.13666117.2611.3120
J. Hernandez RP501-1114.12.08311014.1880.9219
R. Contreras RP501-0015.13.38422125.2001.1317
R. Ryan RP501-0006.15.68644027.2611.2617
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Holderman RP200-0001.16.75121101.1670.752
Total161611-5611147.13.4812663571442138.2271.14397
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501044
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391419
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola