away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
.200
AVG
8
HR
34
R
4.97
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiHip04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Eloy JimenezThigh04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Yoan MoncadaGroin07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
John BrebbiaCalf04-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 21
Luis RobertHip05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
Matt FosterElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Jesse ScholtensElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501044
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391419
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Sheets DH123541082511.286.381.571.952401034
Y. Moncada 3B113941100510.282.364.410.774311022
R. Grossman RF927361096.222.417.259.676101019
L. Robert CF7283642111.214.241.500.741201018
D. Fletcher CF13362940312.250.341.333.674300017
K. Lee C1126372116.269.296.423.719100015
A. Vaughn 1B155421030515.185.267.222.489200015
B. Shewmake SS920242113.200.227.400.627101013
P. DeJong SS13343622015.176.176.441.617300012
K. Pillar RF1014032034.214.389.357.746201011
A. Benintendi LF14553820412.145.203.164.367100111
L. Sosa 3B725251018.200.231.280.51120007
N. Lopez 2B1235250045.143.231.143.37400044
E. Jimenez DH311020002.182.182.182.36400001
Z. Remillard 2B25110003.200.200.200.40000000
M. Maldonado C1129020019.069.100.103.20310000
O. Colas RF11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total15474349531843132.200.273.310.58326165199
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Crochet SP441-20022.23.5715992431.1830.8457
M. Kopech RP600-1228.12.164221612.1481.2027
E. Fedde SP330-00014.24.3015875614.2501.4322
S. Wilson RP601-1006.01.50211027.1000.6718
J. Shuster RP200-0006.11.42511024.2171.1113
J. Leasure RP500-0005.10.00400025.2111.1312
M. Soroka SP440-20019.16.9822151541210.2891.7611
T. Banks RP510-1017.13.687631311.2331.368
D. Leone RP800-0007.05.14774354.2591.717
J. Brebbia RP400-0002.20.00100021.1111.135
J. Anderson RP200-0002.17.71222031.2222.140
T. Hill RP600-0014.18.31954032.4502.77-3
D. Garcia RP800-2016.29.457117159.2591.80-4
C. Flexen SP330-30013.18.78191313367.3391.88-6
Total15152-1326130.14.9712785722165122.2511.47167
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola