away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.240
AVG
16
HR
67
R
4.88
ERA
.269
AVG
15
HR
86
R
4.12
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Robert StephensonShoulder04-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 25
Jose QuijadaElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Michael StefanicQuadriceps04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Sam BachmanShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Guillermo ZunigaPectoral04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Chase SilsethElbow05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Nolan SchanuelGroin04-14-2024Probable for Apr 15
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Michael LorenzenNeck04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Trout CF1557101686613.281.359.6841.043122061
T. Ward LF15621119175213.306.328.581.909201160
L. O'Hoppe C14445166159.364.451.523.974210036
L. Rengifo 2B11364103017.278.297.333.630203022
A. Rendon 3B135261210410.231.293.269.562201122
J. Adell RF1019443114.211.238.474.712013021
B. Drury 2B145151031412.196.268.275.543100021
N. Schanuel 1B12375451813.108.292.189.481000020
Z. Neto SS14483950514.188.264.250.514301215
A. Hicks RF11384741415.184.262.263.525000014
M. Sano DH10295610414.207.324.276.600200012
M. Moniak RF12293610410.207.303.241.544100010
M. Thaiss C36230012.500.571.6671.23810006
Total1550867122571649136.240.315.384.699174114320
HITTINGG
M. Trout CF15
T. Ward LF15
L. O'Hoppe C14
L. Rengifo 2B11
A. Rendon 3B13
J. Adell RF10
B. Drury 2B14
N. Schanuel 1B12
Z. Neto SS14
A. Hicks RF11
M. Sano DH10
M. Moniak RF12
M. Thaiss C3
Total15
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Detmers SP333-00017.11.048220626.1400.8175
T. Anderson SP332-10018.11.4712332612.1850.9855
C. Estevez RP400-0334.00.00100002.0830.2533
A. Cimber RP701-0007.11.23411014.1900.6824
M. Moore RP400-0005.00.00000004.0000.0017
M. Sano DH100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0012
C. Fulmer RP200-0005.00.00200045.1331.2011
G. Zuniga RP400-0115.07.20444142.2111.6011
L. Garcia RP600-0114.09.00554114.2781.5011
P. Sandoval SP331-20012.16.57161190715.3081.868
C. Silseth SP220-1008.06.758763412.2421.507
J. Suarez RP500-00011.18.741111113911.2501.767
J. Soriano RP310-20010.06.301077339.2701.303
J. Cisnero RP800-0006.19.9510772310.3702.053
H. Strickland RP300-0003.06.00522001.3851.672
G. Canning SP330-20013.29.882116155412.3501.83-4
Total15157-855131.04.8811776712052129.2391.29275
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF16611220154617.328.391.574.965304068
M. Semien 2B1666121914297.288.373.455.828501063
E. Carter LF1449131252108.245.383.469.852501044
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Smith 3B15396129055.308.413.385.798300034
J. Heim C1455514112114.255.281.400.681200033
J. Walsh 1B154891271618.250.333.354.687200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF14504101057.200.273.300.573311122
T. Jankowski CF912241122.333.429.6671.096100012
E. Duran 1B920040046.200.333.250.58310108
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1655186148831565114.269.351.414.76529391419
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
D. Robertson RP801-0018.11.08411138.1430.8428
K. Yates RP501-0005.00.00100015.0630.4022
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
J. Leclerc RP600-2126.012.00788176.2802.33-5
Total16168-813142.04.1212272651857132.2281.26269
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola