away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.248
AVG
17
HR
69
R
3.51
ERA
.234
AVG
16
HR
58
R
3.88
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sean Reid-FoleyShoulder04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
David PetersonHip05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Tylor MegillShoulder04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Ronny MauricioKnee08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Max KranickHamstring04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Kodai SengaShoulder05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
Michael RuckerHand04-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 15
123456789RHE
NYM-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
P. Alonso 1B15591316106715.271.358.593.951100058
B. Nimmo LF14557131221113.236.382.436.818311051
S. Marte RF1561101742613.279.343.393.736103043
B. Baty 3B155461791411.315.362.389.751100034
J. McNeil 2B14457105174.222.352.311.663100033
F. Alvarez C124561261211.267.298.422.720400027
T. Taylor LF13352108139.286.333.429.762201025
F. Lindor SS1562682177.129.236.194.430100124
D. Stewart DH1024246269.167.375.458.833100022
H. Bader CF124361310110.302.318.302.620002020
O. Narvaez C617353013.294.333.353.686100011
J. Wendle 2B411120012.182.250.182.43200003
Z. Short 3B75010002.200.200.200.4000001-1
Total1551669128661756109.248.331.382.71316172350
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Diaz RP600-0336.01.50221119.1000.5039
J. Butto SP220-00012.00.755110415.1280.7538
L. Severino SP331-10015.03.0015952617.2421.4029
S. Manaea SP331-10014.24.3013971718.2361.3629
R. Garrett RP301-0006.20.003000211.1430.7527
J. Quintana SP331-10015.23.4516662812.2621.5325
D. Smith RP601-0006.20.00510048.2001.3522
B. Raley RP601-0005.10.00100036.0670.7522
J. Lopez RP800-0117.12.45622036.2221.2320
A. Ottavino RP600-0016.03.004221010.1820.6717
J. Diekman RP601-0005.05.40233036.1251.0016
T. Jay SP200-0004.02.25511011.2941.505
D. Nunez RP100-0002.04.50311003.3331.503
A. Houser SP220-10010.05.401166054.2891.603
T. Megill SP110-1004.02.25321034.2311.501
C. Sulser RP300-0003.29.82544034.3332.181
Total15157-846136.03.5112068531060146.2341.32297
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Turner SS166371951717.302.371.397.768304043
K. Schwarber DH1662111563920.242.338.387.725001141
B. Marsh LF154871594220.313.333.625.958111040
A. Bohm 3B16554131011013.236.354.364.718211039
B. Harper 1B155861173716.190.277.397.674301136
B. Stott 2B16495116169.224.304.306.610102130
J. Realmuto C134971342416.265.321.388.709000125
N. Castellanos RF165821150616.190.266.190.456000115
J. Rojas CF1337371027.189.250.216.466102114
E. Sosa 2B47232101.429.429.8571.28600009
W. Merrifield LF925230023.120.185.120.30500107
G. Stubbs C412120013.167.231.167.39800104
C. Pache LF46110023.167.375.167.54200002
Total1652958124551658144.234.310.353.663112146305
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP332-00017.02.659552319.1530.7162
S. Turnbull SP331-00015.01.809431516.1640.9345
Z. Wheeler SP440-30024.03.00201182530.2151.0444
J. Hoffman RP702-0137.12.45522038.2001.0937
A. Nola SP332-10016.04.5016984810.2621.5033
M. Strahm RP701-0017.22.355220012.1790.6529
J. Alvarado RP700-1226.26.75355068.1301.3519
Y. Marte RP700-0007.21.17411049.1541.0418
C. Sanchez SP330-20015.13.5215760715.2461.4318
G. Soto RP700-0115.11.69611025.3001.5016
R. Pinto RP400-0119.07.001387136.3251.7814
S. Dominguez RP700-0006.07.50955309.3331.508
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
O. Kerkering RP100-0001.00.00000011.0001.002
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total16168-858144.03.8812671621553156.2301.24346
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola