away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.229
AVG
14
HR
64
R
4.68
ERA
.265
AVG
15
HR
87
R
3.87
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alek ManoahShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack05-12-2024Expected to be out until at least May 13
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jonathan HernandezLat04-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 16
Josh SborzShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Nate LoweOblique04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Brock BurkeHand05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josh JungWrist05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Cody BradfordBack04-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 26
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Springer RF1765914421110.215.329.338.667203047
J. Turner DH15477178199.362.466.5741.040700146
V. Guerrero 1B1764812631114.188.316.359.675200042
B. Bichette SS156071351410.217.277.333.610402036
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B164641351410.283.353.413.766301030
C. Biggio 2B154641451416.304.385.435.820301029
D. Schneider LF1329578239.241.333.517.850200027
D. Varsho LF17488952513.188.264.333.597100027
A. Kirk C15501108079.200.293.220.513100022
E. Clement 3B1334692104.265.278.412.690200021
K. Kiermaier CF15423620317.143.200.167.367102010
D. Vogelbach DH712121054.167.412.250.66210008
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
Total1755164126591467129.229.321.358.67929091346
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP443-00025.21.0518332721.2020.9790
Y. Garcia RP701-0227.21.172111111.0800.3945
C. Bassitt SP442-20022.14.0324111031122.2791.5742
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
Y. Kikuchi SP330-10015.22.3013441720.2241.2831
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B100-0001.00.00000010.0001.0030
N. Pearson RP600-0006.10.00400039.1741.1116
T. Richards RP700-0006.22.70322149.1361.0515
Y. Rodriguez SP110-0003.22.45411126.2861.647
G. Cabrera RP600-0005.29.53766223.3331.593
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
B. Francis SP321-20010.211.811514144615.3331.970
T. Mayza RP900-1006.09.00776265.2922.17-3
K. Gausman SP330-2009.111.571613123210.3721.93-8
Total17179-844148.04.6814380772762148.2571.39305
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Garcia RF17651220154619.308.370.538.908304067
M. Semien 2B1770122015298.286.367.443.810501065
E. Carter LF1553131252109.226.359.434.793501049
C. Seager SS1456101751911.304.400.393.793200040
J. Heim C1559616112114.271.295.424.719301039
J. Smith 3B16436139056.302.400.372.772300035
W. Langford DH156071680611.267.338.317.655110035
J. Walsh 1B165091271719.240.333.340.673200030
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
L. Taveras CF15534111058.208.276.302.578311123
T. Jankowski CF1016241122.250.333.500.833100012
E. Duran 1B1024060047.250.357.292.64910109
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
D. Wendzel 3B35000000.000.000.000.00000000
A. Knizner C511100004.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1758487155841566122.265.345.404.749303101434
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
N. Eovaldi SP441-10024.22.9219883622.2181.0159
D. Dunning SP332-10018.04.5012994917.1901.1744
K. Yates RP601-0116.00.00100015.0530.3332
D. Robertson RP901-0019.10.96511139.1560.8630
J. Latz RP700-0008.20.00600028.1940.9221
J. Urena RP500-10010.24.22955049.2251.2212
J. Gray SP330-10012.14.3815862714.2881.7811
J. Sborz RP300-0002.20.00200003.2000.757
J. Leclerc RP700-2128.09.00888178.2501.881
M. Lorenzen SP111-0005.00.00300054.2001.600
C. Winn 1B100-0001.20.00000001.0000.000
A. Heaney SP330-20012.06.75121191710.2451.580
A. Pruitt RP100-0001.210.80222020.3332.40-1
G. Anderson RP300-0002.018.00544103.4552.50-1
Y. Rodriguez RP600-0006.010.50977364.3332.50-2
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
Total17179-824151.03.8712772651862139.2251.25287
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola