away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.258
AVG
63
HR
253
R
3.14
ERA
.257
AVG
51
HR
223
R
3.99
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Clayton KershawShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BrasierCalf05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Joe KellyShoulder05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Max MuncyOblique05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Dustin MayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Evan PhillipsHamstring05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
Connor BrogdonFoot06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Kyle HurtShoulder06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Bobby MillerShoulder06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Brusdar GraterolShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Tony GonsolinElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Emmet SheehanElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joe MusgroveElbow05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Tucupita MarcanoKnee05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH47187366633132341.353.423.6581.081161110217
M. Betts SS4819040642983321.337.435.553.98811381211
F. Freeman 1B4917730522543136.294.407.446.85313111153
T. Hernandez RF49187294637111662.246.309.471.7807132144
W. Smith C4115325473041828.307.379.464.84312001131
M. Muncy 3B4013924312892150.223.323.475.7988000116
A. Pages RF301131830165434.265.301.451.752601176
G. Lux 2B361241424121929.194.248.258.506311054
M. Rojas SS296610177267.258.319.439.758602052
J. Outman CF3610910161031340.147.250.266.516402147
E. Hernandez LF3594620721020.213.286.287.573100040
J. Heyward RF621554103.238.261.381.642001018
A. Barnes C15372720711.189.318.216.534100013
C. Taylor LF27604550930.083.211.083.294001110
M. Vargas LF13000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total49166625343024563200416.258.340.433.7738873181282
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Glasnow SP10106-20062.02.9040202061681.1790.90203
Y. Yamamoto SP994-10047.23.2139181761053.2171.03137
J. Paxton SP885-00044.12.8437141452424.2331.38117
G. Stone SP884-10044.03.2740161631629.2421.27112
E. Phillips RP1400-08813.20.6610310417.1961.0290
R. Yarbrough RP1303-11133.12.701911103715.1620.7890
D. Hudson RP1901-12419.02.8414764120.2000.7962
A. Vesia RP2101-21222.01.2386321326.1180.9558
L. Knack SP441-10020.22.6114663616.1890.9747
M. Grove RP1812-20024.15.182114141732.2361.1546
W. Buehler SP331-10013.14.0514663213.2641.2027
B. Miller SP331-10011.25.4011772618.2501.4625
B. Treinen RP601-0006.00.00300017.1500.6724
R. Brasier RP1210-00211.24.6310663312.2331.1122
J. Kelly RP1500-00113.14.7313870514.2711.3520
D. Lamet RP300-0114.12.08221123.1330.9216
J. Feyereisen RP900-1119.06.00766158.2191.3314
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.13.86944053.2651.5011
A. Banda RP101-0001.00.00000001.0000.0010
E. Hernandez SP110-1006.04.50433113.1740.839
R. Vanasco RP100-0002.00.00000001.0000.006
K. Hurt RP310-1006.21.35821013.3081.356
G. Varland RP700-0006.03.00732143.2801.835
E. Salazar RP100-0002.00.00310023.3752.502
C. Brogdon RP100-0001.018.00222200.4002.00-13
Total494932-171420441.13.1434216815448141411.2131.091146
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF4816127543172427.335.422.522.9449031158
F. Tatis RF4818431472482346.255.346.435.7817161149
J. Cronenworth 1B4417121473081733.275.344.485.82910112136
H. Kim SS4816524352262734.212.325.370.6954291135
L. Arraez DH10415134022.317.364.366.7302010118
J. Merrill CF4514819431831127.291.338.392.7304172104
L. Campusano C411401937254920.264.309.421.73010000102
M. Machado DH4317021382351342.224.279.341.620502098
X. Bogaerts 2B4618623411441240.220.266.317.583604096
T. Wade 3B3569121760817.246.333.275.608205146
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
J. Azocar LF354981420414.286.340.306.646100121
D. Solano 3B513161021.462.563.5381.101100011
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
K. Higashioka C13372621016.162.162.297.45920007
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total48162922341921351155355.257.325.400.72568639101223
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
D. Cease SP995-30055.02.4526181531768.1410.78178
R. Suarez RP1802-0121219.10.479111418.1410.67151
Y. Darvish SP994-10047.22.0830121121346.1790.90143
M. King SP1093-40054.14.31483126112661.2291.36106
J. Musgrove SP883-30041.06.37492929101336.3081.5162
M. Waldron SP992-50045.05.0047272561745.2611.4260
Y. Matsui RP2102-00219.13.72149811215.2121.3445
A. Morejon RP1200-00017.22.5518750326.2651.1940
J. Estrada RP800-01110.20.844111413.1110.7536
E. De Los Santos RP2101-20017.13.1213665423.2030.9836
W. Peralta RP2101-10018.13.4414872511.2061.0433
S. Kolek RP2100-00022.04.502611112718.2921.5029
J. Brito RP1400-20322.14.432713112510.3031.4319
L. Gillaspie RP100-0000.20.00000002.0000.003
R. Vasquez SP440-20015.26.322414113411.3531.792
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total484824-241318426.13.9937120918953145425.2331.21942
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola