away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
56
HR
230
R
4.15
ERA
.236
AVG
56
HR
222
R
4.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Anthony DeSclafaniElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Brock StewartShoulder06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Royce LewisQuadriceps05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Josh WinderShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Daniel DuarteElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Justin TopaKnee07-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 10
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Brooks RaleyElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Drew SmithShoulder06-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
David PetersonHip05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Ronny MauricioKnee08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Francisco AlvarezThumb06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Kodai SengaShoulder07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
Shintaro FujinamiShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
123456789RHE
MIN-
---------
NYM-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Jeffers C46155233933101242.252.339.529.86813020143
W. Castro SS5217625451641651.256.330.420.75011374119
C. Santana 1B4916916342271633.201.282.361.6436000101
M. Kepler RF3411317341941120.301.365.522.8871301099
E. Julien 2B5115621311672261.199.302.372.674605097
C. Correa SS3512220341541827.279.366.467.833910096
A. Kirilloff LF4613119281651236.214.281.420.701630085
J. Miranda 3B371191633124417.277.312.445.757801080
B. Buxton CF351161729153439.250.296.414.710811268
A. Martin LF3076191761716.224.289.355.644704059
T. Larnach DH26851223123921.271.337.400.737200056
M. Margot LF459891991821.194.252.245.497203045
K. Farmer 3B41868141001021.163.265.244.509703145
C. Vazquez C3210151771226.168.189.208.397102027
M. Wallner RF13251241317.080.273.240.51310009
R. Lewis 3B121211001.0001.0002.5003.50000007
J. Camargo DH24100012.000.200.000.20000001
Total52173423040121356155450.231.304.395.69910082971137
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Ryan SP10103-30060.03.155024217964.2200.98158
B. Ober SP10105-20052.04.3342252571254.2201.04138
P. Lopez SP11114-50060.05.25603635111069.2561.17125
W. Castro SS200-0001.10.00000000.0000.00119
C. Paddack SP10104-20055.14.3967272791050.2931.39113
G. Jax RP2303-25721.12.5313661728.1730.9498
S. Woods Richardson SP771-00035.02.573211102726.2441.1180
C. Sands RP1702-02320.24.351610103427.2080.9769
J. Duran RP1200-26611.23.867553412.1790.9456
S. Okert RP1901-01616.23.2415763818.2311.3843
C. Thielbar RP1601-13312.15.1117971515.3271.7838
K. Funderburk RP1901-00024.15.1828151421223.2951.6434
B. Stewart RP1300-00013.10.688111617.1741.0533
J. Alcala RP901-10013.02.7710540713.2221.3125
J. Staumont RP600-0006.10.00300036.1430.9516
D. Duarte RP201-0004.02.25211113.1430.7516
R. Henriquez RP100-0002.00.00200012.2501.504
C. Boushley RP100-0002.09.00322011.3332.000
L. Varland SP440-40016.29.182719176918.3652.16-16
Total525228-241725460.04.1542922621262130480.2441.221149
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
P. Alonso 1B52204294726122044.230.307.461.76811010152
B. Nimmo LF4918027392973151.217.356.389.7458140147
F. Lindor SS5221029442471638.210.279.367.64612063141
S. Marte RF4818527481961145.259.307.395.7027080125
J. McNeil 2B5118120431431724.238.313.343.65610030110
H. Bader CF451471741162837.279.329.361.690608490
D. Stewart DH428711181641922.207.369.391.760401075
B. Baty 3B4614315331641440.231.304.336.640300074
T. Taylor LF411021225162423.245.271.353.624506068
J. Martinez DH2798627103635.276.317.429.746600046
M. Vientos 3B10327116346.344.417.7501.167400038
F. Alvarez C165581381414.236.288.364.652401035
T. Nido C256651552216.227.246.333.579100026
O. Narvaez C266141050311.164.203.197.400200018
Total52179622242321156162419.236.308.377.6858413981145
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Severino SP10102-20058.23.2242262142650.1961.16125
S. Manaea SP10103-10051.13.1644201832247.2301.29116
R. Garrett RP1905-22427.02.672311821343.2321.3396
J. Butto SP771-30038.03.0822131332138.1711.1374
E. Diaz RP2001-15920.05.401814125730.2371.2574
J. Quintana SP10101-40052.25.1354303071836.2651.3765
J. Lopez RP2601-12225.02.52208711017.2251.2060
A. Ottavino RP2001-11220.03.6014882728.1891.0552
C. Scott P440-20022.23.972010103521.2351.1041
J. Diekman RP2001-11216.13.8689721423.1541.3538
D. Smith RP1001-01110.02.7010430711.2561.7029
B. Raley RP801-0007.00.00200039.0950.7127
S. Reid-Foley RP1401-20013.11.3588201018.1741.3526
J. Walker RP700-0007.22.35522037.1851.0416
A. Houser SP1071-40041.27.3445363432523.2731.6816
D. Nunez RP400-0006.14.266331210.2501.2613
D. Young RP201-0003.00.00210033.2001.6712
T. Megill SP220-2009.03.007530511.2191.336
G. Hartwig RP400-0006.26.75665144.2401.505
C. Sulser RP400-0004.29.64655137.3161.933
J. Lucchesi SP110-1004.110.38555142.3132.08-5
Total525222-301221467.14.0839724621242221459.2291.32889
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola