away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.257
AVG
81
HR
266
R
2.77
ERA
.258
AVG
63
HR
289
R
3.13
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
DJ LeMahieuFoot05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Gerrit ColeElbow06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Jon BertiCalf06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Nick BurdiHip06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Lou TrivinoElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
J.T. BrubakerElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Scott EffrossBack06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Jasson DominguezElbow06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Dylan CoveyShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Trea TurnerHamstring06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Luis OrtizAnkle05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Rafael MarchanBack05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Michael RuckerHand05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Yunior MarteShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Soto RF55210396544143639.310.408.571.97911142222
A. Judge CF55197375539174361.279.410.6291.03918020218
A. Volpe SS5421636612362252.282.355.435.79093113167
A. Verdugo LF5218826492871923.261.324.431.75511011139
A. Rizzo 1B5420426512571441.250.316.377.6935000127
G. Stanton DH48179234229131262.235.283.497.7808000124
G. Torres 2B5520225461642056.228.301.327.6288041105
O. Cabrera 3B451501837204928.247.286.360.646502190
J. Trevino C34991428175613.283.327.434.761000074
A. Wells C32901018411316.200.295.289.584501047
J. Berti 3B175561561413.273.322.327.649004134
J. Jones 3B128221114.250.400.6251.025001010
T. Grisham CF20362231714.056.227.139.366000110
T. Trammell RF512100101.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total55183526647225581207422.257.335.438.77380430101369
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gil SP10106-10055.12.1127141332970.1431.01183
C. Rodon SP11116-20061.02.9553212091957.2291.18166
C. Holmes RP2301-1151723.01.5721740626.2391.17156
N. Cortes SP11113-40065.23.2955252471563.2231.07149
M. Stroman SP11114-20062.02.7650221982753.2181.24146
C. Schmidt SP11115-30060.22.5249191762067.2241.14144
L. Weaver RP1903-00032.12.5116994735.1440.71100
J. Trevino C100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0074
D. Santana RP1902-02222.04.501811111715.2281.1465
V. Gonzalez RP1902-12316.13.31976296.1581.1053
R. Marinaccio RP901-00112.21.425221510.1350.7937
N. Burdi RP1201-0009.21.865221912.1471.4524
C. Poteet SP111-0006.01.50611104.2611.0023
M. Tonkin RP500-1016.20.00540025.1921.0520
C. Ferguson RP2200-31217.15.711614113921.2351.4420
J. Loaisiga RP301-0014.00.00700013.3682.0012
J. Cousins RP201-0003.03.00431134.2862.3310
Y. Gomez RP100-0001.00.00000003.0000.004
J. Maciejewski RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
T. Kahnle RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
C. Beeter RP100-0001.00.00100000.3331.002
C. Andrews RP100-0000.127.00111101.5003.00-1
Total555537-182028491.02.7737817415149181478.2101.141393
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B49181325041133249.276.381.541.9229032182
A. Bohm 3B5320325644751632.315.369.502.87121121178
B. Stott 2B4915931403052625.252.358.403.76152131167
K. Schwarber DH5219541453193971.231.354.390.7444021154
J. Realmuto C4317427502071145.287.332.454.7866112116
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
B. Marsh LF4714919392461848.262.335.423.7584182111
N. Castellanos RF5420326412261749.202.269.315.5843112107
J. Rojas CF451441831152727.215.261.292.5533111189
E. Sosa SS26721723133722.319.402.597.999532076
W. Merrifield LF2891111742109.187.267.286.553305056
K. Clemens 2B1534710103210.294.333.7061.039310038
C. Pache LF20435970716.209.314.279.593110023
G. Stubbs C15433620412.140.213.140.353003015
Total54182828947227563205443.258.335.417.752771261131427
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP11119-10072.01.7543171451677.1710.82254
Z. Wheeler SP11116-30067.22.5345231952176.1840.98204
A. Nola SP11116-20071.03.0455272492065.2101.06199
S. Turnbull SP1162-00040.12.6829131241242.1951.02106
J. Alvarado RP2401-291022.13.63171092823.2101.12104
C. Sanchez SP10102-30054.13.1560241911949.2781.45100
J. Hoffman RP2302-04722.21.1915531729.1850.9799
M. Strahm RP2103-00120.20.8713220230.1780.7381
T. Walker SP553-00026.25.0631151561021.3011.5459
O. Kerkering RP1601-00117.11.5613330414.2100.9843
J. Ruiz RP801-00010.01.805221410.1520.9030
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
G. Soto RP2001-22215.15.8719121011118.3111.9625
S. Dominguez RP2001-20118.06.002012123718.2671.5018
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total545438-161624488.13.1340819617044157500.2241.161352
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola