away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.242
AVG
58
HR
239
R
4.14
ERA
.234
AVG
43
HR
200
R
4.24
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max ScherzerBack06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Nathan EovaldiGroin06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jose UrenaLower Leg05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Jon GrayGroin06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Michael LorenzenKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Tyler MahleElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Austin PruittKnee06-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Josh SborzShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Brock BurkeHand06-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Josh JungWrist06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Justin FoscueOblique06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Tyler OwensUndisclosed05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Cody BradfordRibs06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Carson ColemanElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Wyatt LangfordHamstring05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Steven MatzBack06-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Willson ContrerasForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keynan MiddletonForearm05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Giovanny GallegosShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Riley O'BrienForearm05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Tommy EdmanWrist06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Lars NootbaarHamstring05-26-2024Probable for May 27
Drew RomShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Nick RobertsonElbow06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Semien 2B5422939583491835.253.306.432.73812110174
A. Garcia RF51194264737121260.242.291.479.77010041148
C. Seager SS49190254924112638.258.349.447.7963000142
J. Smith 3B5216124452021735.280.376.410.78613120121
L. Taveras CF5117523441241634.251.314.389.7038252110
J. Heim C4817419432851133.247.294.356.6504010106
E. Carter LF4514423271551543.188.272.361.633622089
N. Lowe 1B3312015311622133.258.371.350.721501080
W. Langford DH3111613261111129.224.295.293.588311156
E. Duran LF369982861826.283.343.343.686301046
R. Grossman RF38010011.125.222.125.347000042
T. Jankowski RF367061761412.243.303.314.617203040
J. Jung 3B417576224.412.474.9411.415111029
A. Knizner C1943254119.116.136.186.322000010
D. Wendzel 3B1729122104.069.069.172.24100006
D. Hill RF49120012.222.300.222.52200114
J. Foscue 2B22011000.500.500.5001.00000002
Total54184623944622958176421.242.313.384.6977282351205
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Gray SP11102-20057.02.2151171421756.2351.19136
K. Yates RP1803-07719.00.957220923.1150.84120
M. Lorenzen SP882-30048.13.3533181852437.2001.18100
N. Eovaldi SP772-20041.12.6129121231944.2011.1696
D. Dunning SP883-30040.24.4330242081847.2031.1886
C. Bradford SP333-00019.11.4010431217.1450.6278
D. Robertson RP2102-21524.23.281510921033.1721.0165
J. Urena RP1441-40043.13.5341191751430.2441.2765
A. Heaney SP10100-60048.04.6953302581345.2721.3848
J. Leclerc RP2103-31323.15.4016141421829.1931.4647
J. Latz RP2301-10023.23.04179821120.1931.1846
Y. Rodriguez RP1201-00017.06.8816131351112.2421.5923
J. Hernandez RP1001-00113.14.73119711412.2291.8821
J. Sborz RP701-0005.11.69621035.2731.6915
G. Garabito SP110-0003.22.45211042.1671.645
G. Anderson RP1000-10110.18.711110102510.2681.554
J. Tinoco RP200-0002.17.71222113.2221.293
C. Winn 1B1100-10014.16.911311112312.2361.120
A. Pruitt RP400-0004.112.46866331.4002.54-3
B. Burke RP500-0003.015.00955115.5293.33-4
O. White RP200-0001.054.00666010.7507.00-10
J. Leiter SP330-1009.116.39181917367.3832.57-16
Total545425-29917476.04.1441024521956208453.2301.30925
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF4919625452541831.230.313.362.67512102128
N. Arenado 3B5019420512331435.263.315.361.67610001110
M. Winn SS4614616441521427.301.356.438.79410271108
P. Goldschmidt 1B4919425432161968.222.298.345.6436030106
L. Nootbaar RF3713214301952231.227.338.409.747713099
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
N. Gorman 2B4515220332182161.217.312.421.733702198
A. Burleson DH441391443175622.309.338.460.798602094
I. Herrera C3610714281531127.262.336.355.691101068
M. Siani CF4692131961725.207.270.272.542115247
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF20596520215.085.138.136.274302016
M. Carpenter DH10333830411.242.342.273.615100014
J. Fermin 2B915130022.200.333.200.53300108
D. Carlson RF1529430039.103.212.103.31500006
P. Pages C915014037.067.211.133.34410005
B. Crawford SS11311300312.097.176.097.27300001
Total51169920039818743173436.234.311.364.6758062871027
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP2402-2171824.02.2522862425.2421.08175
S. Gray SP997-20052.02.6040201561267.2091.00172
K. Gibson SP10103-20059.03.8152292572346.2401.27124
L. Lynn SP10102-20051.13.6849272162048.2461.3495
M. Mikolas SP11113-50059.05.6467373791345.2861.3691
J. Romero RP2602-00127.21.3019441426.1960.8381
R. Fernandez RP1700-11120.23.48191082724.2471.2641
A. Kittredge RP2400-20222.02.8618873624.2201.0937
M. Liberatore RP1631-20026.25.4027171631120.2781.4333
J. King RP1201-10113.21.981143129.2200.9531
K. Leahy RP701-10012.24.26966048.1961.0325
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
C. Roycroft RP500-0006.06.00744146.2921.835
A. Pallante RP900-10010.06.301487156.3181.902
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total515125-261924451.24.2444524121359145420.2571.31968
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola