away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
123
HR
401
R
3.28
ERA
.243
AVG
82
HR
367
R
3.46
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Danny CoulombeElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle BradishElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Dean KremerTriceps06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Tyler WellsElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Nick SandlinBack07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Elijah MorganElbow06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS74292658353244180.284.381.610.991154130329
A. Santander RF71270436451202355.237.309.515.82413100234
A. Rutschman C71295419053142258.305.352.485.83711010233
J. Westburg 3B69263387343111657.278.332.498.83015563214
R. Mountcastle 1B70274427639111964.277.323.478.80120120204
R. O'Hearn DH6020227583191822.287.344.470.8148130166
C. Mullins CF6921835442571353.202.248.344.59262162152
C. Cowser LF7220628473192371.228.321.427.74812151149
J. Mateo 2B511402433185936.236.281.443.724121121119
R. Urias 3B411121628104520.250.300.411.711600070
A. Hays LF461141428123630.246.304.386.690700164
J. McCann C321081421102324.194.214.296.510501049
K. Stowers LF173531091013.286.278.486.764400121
C. Norby 2B414232103.214.214.429.64300008
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total752609401665390123204612.255.315.460.7751341659102015
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP15158-20092.22.1472272282489.2091.04286
C. Kimbrel RP3105-2162027.12.631610821139.1700.99201
G. Rodriguez SP13138-30075.13.8272333282585.2471.29195
C. Irvin SP14126-30073.03.4576322881553.2641.25164
A. Suarez SP1583-10148.12.0539121111940.2201.20110
K. Bradish SP882-00039.12.7527121221553.1881.07107
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
K. Akin RP3202-00239.23.6327161641341.1911.0196
Y. Cano RP3703-23632.12.512611951532.2221.2794
D. Coulombe RP2901-01226.02.4213773328.1460.6283
J. Webb RP3701-42334.02.9123151111732.1831.1868
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
D. Tate RP2302-11225.13.20231191917.2421.2657
C. Perez RP2201-01120.14.872012110819.2531.3843
C. Povich SP330-10016.03.941177199.1901.2522
B. Baker RP401-0005.00.00300012.1880.8019
N. Vespi RP600-0007.00.00300013.1250.5718
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total757549-262438677.13.2855527924763226646.2201.151735
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B70280557665182535.271.331.521.852141142300
J. Naylor 1B70261416357192850.241.323.502.82511032241
A. Gimenez 2B6827338693751243.253.305.352.657101123192
S. Kwan LF4719144742151916.387.448.545.99311234184
T. Freeman CF6722436482762139.214.310.348.65812084165
D. Fry C5415328473082635.307.426.523.9499040161
W. Brennan RF6519927512481626.256.317.422.7397131145
B. Rocchio SS6419232401322641.208.313.297.61011075120
B. Naylor C5015417281331461.182.253.273.526501157
G. Arias 3B431261227112543.214.248.333.581714156
E. Florial LF369811171131141.173.264.367.631622152
D. Schneemann SS133351061810.303.439.515.954211033
K. Manzardo DH308241770323.207.241.329.5701000030
A. Hedges C25605891224.133.172.200.372101019
J. Rodriguez RF11265340711.115.303.154.457100014
Total73242236758833982230530.243.319.401.720120966251769
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP3603-1222535.10.7619631336.1570.62267
T. Bibee SP15155-20081.13.65713433102199.2301.13204
L. Allen SP15158-30075.25.23824544153059.2811.48152
B. Lively SP11116-30059.23.0253202081852.2391.19150
T. McKenzie SP14143-40070.14.48613835154265.2301.46114
C. Smith RP3303-11234.21.8222771847.1830.87111
N. Sandlin RP3305-01228.13.4916111131230.1600.9999
H. Gaddis RP3603-20334.21.5621761633.1720.7896
C. Carrasco SP13133-60065.05.40694139102151.2741.3886
T. Herrin RP3402-00230.01.20185401228.1751.0083
P. Avila RP1400-11126.02.77221083729.2271.1281
S. Barlow RP3502-21130.23.5224121231641.2161.3070
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
S. Hentges RP1700-00016.02.818551319.1480.6941
E. Morgan RP1001-00011.01.64832057.2051.1828
T. Beede RP1301-00014.08.361614132918.2961.7917
W. Parsons RP200-0004.00.00400005.2671.0012
P. Strzelecki RP400-0005.20.00500013.2501.0611
X. Curry SP330-10012.25.681598238.2831.4211
Total737347-262636651.03.4654726725075220655.2271.181688
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola