away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
61
HR
258
R
3.88
ERA
.226
AVG
45
HR
204
R
3.97
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jake JunisShoulder06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Garrett MitchellFinger06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jesse WinkerQuadriceps05-26-2024Probable for May 27
Lane ThomasKnee05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Josiah GrayElbow06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Jose FerrerShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C5220843694382547.332.405.529.93415130205
W. Adames SS5220526503272250.244.319.424.74316082157
B. Turang 2B4816521501931527.303.361.430.791120190151
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
C. Yelich LF269716311951422.320.405.557.9624271105
J. Ortiz 3B4512316351851823.285.379.504.8838212104
S. Frelick RF4716524401121838.242.324.327.6516162100
B. Perkins CF4314724341541744.231.321.340.661405196
J. Bauers 1B3711216252351143.223.310.438.748715189
J. Chourio RF4615220321551045.211.258.329.587307185
G. Sanchez DH33961323146825.240.318.469.787400070
O. Dunn 3B3488112061536.227.277.330.607223040
A. Monasterio 2B1326642157.154.290.269.559002020
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1225242008.160.160.200.36010005
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total52179125845724661188466.255.332.417.74989970111353
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP10103-30056.23.8143242471871.2111.08136
C. Rea SP1094-20054.13.9854252472037.2491.36109
B. Wilson RP1363-10044.02.8634141471738.2131.16106
B. Hudson RP1902-00028.10.6414221733.1470.7490
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0089
T. Megill RP1400-08914.01.9312331318.2261.0789
H. Milner RP2402-01124.22.1917863724.1950.9777
J. Payamps RP2001-14618.04.0015882417.2171.0664
J. Koenig RP1524-10022.02.4520762515.2441.1463
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
E. Peguero RP2204-20122.23.1826980920.2991.5453
R. Gasser SP332-00017.02.651865016.2861.1244
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
T. Myers SP651-20022.14.432211116923.2561.3933
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
M. White RP100-0001.210.80122111.1671.2016
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
E. Paredes RP100-0002.00.00000004.0000.008
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.005
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total525230-221824459.13.8843021319859168415.2471.301111
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS4819531502481239.256.308.467.7759484153
J. Winker LF4916223372262445.228.345.395.7409061127
L. Garcia 2B4415413422651032.273.317.435.75210080116
J. Young CF421272333110728.260.317.315.6327015299
E. Rosario RF4313418231871037.172.228.366.594507189
J. Meneses 1B4617710402421540.226.293.288.581502087
T. Lipscomb 3B331071627911120.252.331.290.6211010178
I. Vargas 2B3288102770138.307.396.420.8161003366
N. Senzel 3B3110012211151629.210.325.390.715300163
L. Thomas RF2287616102820.184.250.253.5030011157
K. Ruiz C331151023113318.200.231.304.535300052
J. Gallo 1B321051214741655.133.266.305.571601143
R. Adams C237361762724.233.301.384.685501038
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
V. Robles RF1425332059.120.281.120.401004116
N. Nunez SS147500002.000.000.000.00000217
D. Millas C26010001.167.167.167.33400102
Total51167820437918945160412.226.302.355.65774480171110
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP2001-3141620.01.809643918.1340.90137
T. Williams SP10104-00051.02.2941151321443.2231.08137
M. Gore SP10103-40053.13.0452231851762.2551.29114
J. Irvin SP10102-50057.03.795228246944.2361.07109
M. Parker SP773-20038.03.323614144832.2521.1689
D. Law RP2503-10129.12.7631992928.2741.3669
H. Harvey RP2402-10026.02.4219871629.2020.9667
D. Floro RP2501-10126.11.0320330819.2081.0659
P. Corbin SP11111-50060.16.1279454192336.3221.6944
J. Barnes RP1402-10015.12.9310551410.1820.9141
J. Weems RP2101-10218.15.8918161211116.2541.5823
R. Garcia RP2100-20116.05.0618991723.2861.5615
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
T. Rainey RP1400-00014.09.6422151541310.3552.50-6
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total515123-281421451.23.9744322219943150392.2571.31891
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP20
T. Williams SP10
M. Gore SP10
J. Irvin SP10
M. Parker SP7
D. Law RP25
H. Harvey RP24
D. Floro RP25
P. Corbin SP11
J. Barnes RP14
J. Weems RP21
R. Garcia RP21
J. Adon SP1
J. Rutledge RP1
T. Rainey RP14
J. Gray SP2
Total51
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola