away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.236
AVG
43
HR
210
R
4.44
ERA
.223
AVG
59
HR
193
R
3.66
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Zach EflinBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Joshua LoweOblique05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Drew RasmussenElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Taylor WallsHip06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Colin PocheBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Shane McClanahanElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Gregory SantosLat06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Jackson KowarElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Tayler SaucedoKnee05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Matt BrashElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
I. Paredes 3B4918021542992234.300.388.494.8828001146
Y. Diaz 1B5220622522541831.252.317.359.67610000125
J. Caballero SS4616022411621048.256.314.356.67081198113
R. Arozarena LF5118923301882363.159.254.317.5716072104
R. Palacios RF4413222351141939.265.364.379.743307094
A. Rosario RF411581245202327.285.298.399.697635392
H. Ramirez DH411431938131329.266.284.308.592305270
J. Siri CF4212216201331154.164.257.270.527406457
B. Rortvedt C37901524801729.267.389.311.700401055
J. DeLuca CF2057614142811.246.358.439.797314153
C. Mead 2B268771951423.218.269.276.545202034
J. Lowe RF145051232415.240.296.440.736400026
R. Pinto C19425962418.214.292.429.721300025
A. Shenton 1B17373731713.189.318.378.696400020
B. Lowe 2B13434641512.140.245.233.478100017
J. Aranda DH1133682147.242.324.394.718200013
A. Jackson C11281120216.036.097.071.1681000-1
Total53177321041819243165475.236.309.355.66472556221043
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Eflin SP10103-40059.04.126528278444.2711.17115
Z. Littell SP10102-20055.13.426022215955.2711.25114
R. Pepiot SP883-20040.23.9825181851544.1770.98107
G. Cleavinger RP2203-03320.21.74125401429.1711.2687
A. Civale SP11112-40056.25.72593836111757.2651.3478
J. Adam RP2402-13423.01.96126521119.1641.0075
T. Alexander SP1062-30052.06.06563535121341.2721.3371
S. Armstrong RP1941-11124.13.702111102929.2281.2356
B. Rortvedt C100-0002.04.50311121.3332.5055
E. Ramirez RP1103-01116.04.5011108469.1901.0654
K. Kelly RP1801-01220.23.92211194319.2591.1651
T. Bradley SP331-20018.04.0014883323.2120.9439
P. Fairbanks RP1400-24513.04.859870818.1961.3139
P. Maton RP2400-21320.24.3514111031218.1941.2626
C. Poche RP1000-1249.16.751277336.3161.6118
M. Rodriguez RP901-1019.22.791163049.2821.5515
C. Devenski RP1001-10214.17.531917125611.3021.7412
E. Uceta RP200-0004.00.00100025.0770.7511
J. Waguespack RP410-00010.05.40137611011.3172.306
J. Lopez RP300-0005.18.44365152.1501.502
R. Lovelady RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.00-2
Total535325-281626478.24.4444826023670156451.2451.261029
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
D. Moore SS4312718311961936.244.359.496.85510281118
C. Raleigh C47163243528111764.215.291.442.7334000112
J. Rodriguez CF5321020531531263.252.299.319.618509493
M. Haniger RF4917118372361552.216.278.357.635600091
T. France 1B4917216411751246.238.298.366.664700186
J. Rojas 3B421361338931431.279.347.412.759524283
L. Raley LF411181532124333.271.301.415.716313071
M. Garver DH4414715261451854.177.276.327.603700071
J. Polanco 2B4515715301352156.191.291.299.590201268
J. Crawford SS2810715221031325.206.298.318.616110060
L. Urias 3B3479812123731.152.264.316.580400041
D. Canzone LF235161184518.216.281.490.771200034
J. Clase LF10291630110.207.233.241.474102011
S. Zavala C15344621215.176.222.324.546200011
L. Rivas SS56220003.333.333.6671.00001004
S. Haggerty LF815111014.067.125.067.19200104
S. Taylor LF35220001.400.400.400.80000003
Total53172719338518659160542.223.296.368.6645972810961
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gilbert SP11113-20070.23.0649242471966.1970.96171
L. Castillo SP11114-60065.13.3161262491869.2451.21145
G. Kirby SP11114-50062.14.335830309657.2391.03136
B. Miller SP10103-50058.23.53412523111656.1920.97135
A. Munoz RP2002-2101121.11.6913542829.1730.98126
J. Rojas 3B200-0002.09.00122120.1671.5083
B. Woo SP332-00015.20.576110215.1150.5162
E. Hancock SP773-30034.15.2434252061123.2561.3161
R. Stanek RP2002-02217.03.7117971617.2431.3551
T. Thornton RP2201-10021.12.9518871520.2281.0844
A. Voth RP1801-00020.13.98171094417.2241.0344
T. Saucedo RP1401-01213.12.7010440513.2041.1340
C. Bolton RP1500-00016.14.4113882814.2171.2927
E. Bazardo RP501-0007.25.87455146.1671.0420
G. Speier RP2000-20114.26.7513111111020.2451.5716
B. de Geus RP400-0003.12.70411002.3331.204
C. Snider RP300-0003.06.00322012.2731.334
K. Snead RP700-0004.25.79833036.4002.363
Total535327-261316464.13.6637820418957131444.2201.101172
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola