away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.243
AVG
75
HR
248
R
3.36
ERA
.247
AVG
43
HR
206
R
5.24
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansForearm06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Dean KremerTriceps06-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Tyler WellsElbow06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle FreelandElbow06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Antonio SenzatelaElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
German MarquezElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Nolan JonesBack06-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Lucas GilbreathShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Jacob BirdElbow06-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Jordan BeckHand06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS50194395237172550.268.363.598.9615470211
J. Westburg 3B4817926513181437.285.342.508.85010353152
A. Rutschman C4819927593391139.296.335.467.8027010147
A. Santander RF4717625362991537.205.284.432.71611100131
R. Mountcastle 1B4517726481961141.271.311.458.76913120120
C. Cowser LF4813716342361947.248.344.460.80411031104
R. O'Hearn DH3912717351871313.276.343.488.8314100103
C. Mullins CF471502029206942.193.241.333.5743010297
J. Mateo 2B3594182393626.245.294.457.751919082
J. McCann C227691681016.211.211.316.527500033
R. Urias 3B246191131210.180.219.262.481200026
A. Hays LF286761250514.179.243.224.467300124
K. Stowers LF812131004.250.231.333.56410004
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total50171524841623975136402.243.303.436.73984113781237
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP11114-20065.22.6053211961766.2171.07183
C. Kimbrel RP2204-1111419.03.3211872928.1721.05142
G. Rodriguez SP885-10045.03.2040161642051.2351.33124
C. Irvin SP974-20045.23.154218164830.2411.09112
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
A. Suarez RP1142-00129.11.5320651824.1920.9580
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
D. Coulombe RP2301-01219.02.8410662220.1540.6363
Y. Cano RP2503-22522.23.1822984921.2531.3763
K. Akin RP2301-00124.13.701710102926.1931.0757
D. Tate RP1202-00015.02.407541610.1430.8746
J. Webb RP2500-32321.12.53159611221.1951.2740
K. Bradish SP440-00018.22.4116550723.2251.2336
C. Perez RP1100-01110.25.061066069.2501.5020
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
N. Vespi RP100-0001.00.00100000.2501.002
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total505032-181728453.03.3636719016946150433.2191.141140
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. McMahon 3B5119126563092655.293.374.487.86110004143
B. Doyle CF4918032491551756.272.338.433.771102131140
E. Tovar SS502122561237865.288.318.472.79016141132
E. Diaz C421511747234828.311.354.450.8049000105
C. Blackmon RF4315122341911519.225.304.338.6428330105
B. Rodgers 2B4717317451311041.260.301.341.642911080
E. Montero 1B4314911331721133.221.272.309.581700068
J. Stallings C2465821133714.323.408.508.916300057
N. Jones LF2694111671937.170.243.277.520512137
J. Cave RF3774111950523.257.300.297.597111033
S. Bouchard RF185471231819.222.333.370.703501031
J. Beck OF237941582130.190.198.316.514402027
K. Bryant 1B186331171924.175.316.254.570200027
H. Goodman RF14445862214.182.234.386.620301125
M. Toglia 1B15477584120.106.143.362.505000024
A. Trejo 2B1734030008.088.088.088.1760000-1
Total51176120643519743137486.247.306.383.6899292881033
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Gomber SP10101-20058.22.7648191891741.2211.11125
C. Quantrill SP10103-30057.23.5951232382144.2411.25125
R. Feltner SP10101-40055.05.0763333161648.2861.4476
J. Beeks RP2202-24724.12.962010831318.2221.3673
V. Vodnik RP2200-00029.13.0731111011223.2721.4746
T. Blach SP741-20027.24.553114143512.2901.3039
T. Kinley RP2203-11120.17.9727181861220.3211.9237
D. Hudson SP10101-70050.15.5452353152828.2631.5929
J. Lawrence RP2001-32521.15.9124181411520.2961.8326
J. Bird RP1901-11220.26.1021151431512.2691.7425
P. Lambert RP1332-30027.17.2435222231422.3241.7919
N. Mears RP2101-30022.06.1425161511627.2781.8615
A. Molina RP900-00016.27.56231514279.3481.8010
M. Carasiti RP100-0001.10.00100001.2500.753
N. Davis RP100-0003.09.00533102.3571.672
J. Curtiss RP100-0000.154.003221001.0009.00-4
K. Freeland SP440-30015.213.21322523389.4162.55-27
Total515117-34916452.05.2449528326357200336.2801.54619
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola