away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.246
AVG
46
HR
229
R
3.42
ERA
.265
AVG
58
HR
223
R
4.64
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Josh TaylorBiceps05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Kyle WrightShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Carlos HernandezShoulder05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Kris BubicElbow06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Lance McCullersForearm06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Kendall GravemanShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Jose UrquidyForearm05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Oliver OrtegaElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Chas McCormickHamstring05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Bennett SousaShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Luis GarciaElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Penn MurfeeElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS4919042562551836.295.357.511.868146155191
S. Perez C4717019583891430.341.404.565.96911000156
M. Garcia 3B4719325483151438.249.297.399.696121110150
V. Pasquantino 1B4616022373052024.231.310.413.72312100127
M. Massey 2B27951527195313.284.300.505.805600078
K. Isbel CF411231726124721.211.260.350.610313174
M. Melendez LF4314112261241040.184.238.355.593822068
N. Velazquez DH401311829123945.221.282.344.626701065
H. Renfroe RF4212813201731226.156.229.258.487400062
D. Blanco LF3144141221311.273.333.409.7423011252
A. Frazier 2B3491817811117.187.295.253.548301046
F. Fermin C2573112151611.288.342.356.698200042
G. Hampson CF345161330318.255.296.294.590204125
N. Loftin 2B1329786055.276.371.276.647000023
Total49161922939822046135335.246.307.398.70587114891159
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Lugo SP10107-10065.11.7951141361358.2120.98215
B. Singer SP10104-20056.22.7046171751761.2161.11147
C. Ragans SP10103-30056.03.7049232331864.2321.20133
M. Wacha SP10104-40056.24.4557292861847.2641.32111
J. McArthur RP1801-2111420.24.352611104323.3061.40106
A. Marsh SP773-10037.02.4329111031031.2101.0595
J. Schreiber RP2103-01121.11.2719330515.2411.1370
C. Stratton RP1902-23420.04.9513111121317.1881.3056
A. Zerpa RP2000-00018.11.4716332320.2391.0442
N. Anderson RP1802-10016.14.4119882109.2921.7824
D. Lynch RP210-0007.00.00200026.0950.5720
T. Duffey RP901-0009.05.007550810.2191.6718
J. Lyles RP500-0005.00.00200023.1180.8012
W. Smith RP1700-21214.26.75161111269.2811.5011
W. Klein RP100-0001.00.00000002.0000.004
C. Selby RP200-0003.06.00232020.1821.333
A. Veneziano RP200-0002.04.50421012.4002.501
J. Bowlan SP110-1002.213.50644333.4293.38-8
Total494930-191621429.03.4238716916341145389.2391.241060
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
K. Tucker RF47170334934153936.288.421.6181.03911090211
J. Altuve 2B4719432591891636.304.363.495.85810071159
J. Pena SS481843060205827.326.365.457.8227172144
Y. Alvarez LF4718125472081936.260.337.436.7738010130
A. Bregman 3B4517314381941825.220.290.347.63710020102
Y. Diaz C451701845223826.265.298.382.6809100101
J. Meyers CF401001229185722.290.355.530.885522185
M. Dubon CF37103133119237.301.321.427.748701177
J. Singleton 1B3510716241241629.224.323.355.678200067
V. Caratini C23631116112312.254.309.413.722400047
C. McCormick LF217261780923.236.325.278.603302036
J. Loperfido LF143941351317.333.381.436.817101022
J. Abreu 1B22716730318.099.156.113.269100013
T. Cabbage LF1014233003.214.214.286.50010007
J. Amaya 2B11000000.000.000.000.00000000
G. Kessinger 3B1211100005.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total48165322343821258152322.265.332.423.7557943251200
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Blanco SP884-00047.12.0929111152145.1751.06145
F. Valdez SP773-20041.24.3243202051234.2791.3284
J. Hader RP1902-36720.04.501511102931.2081.2082
C. Javier SP663-10030.23.2322121131626.1981.2481
J. Verlander SP662-20034.03.9727151561426.2201.2171
S. Martinez RP2102-21127.12.30209731015.2081.1061
T. Scott RP2101-10123.01.96146511128.1691.0954
B. Abreu RP2201-10222.23.18198841331.2291.4141
R. Montero RP2200-10221.23.3217884613.2211.0632
S. Arrighetti SP772-40032.27.1642262641736.3131.8124
R. Pressly RP1900-10317.15.192312102625.3191.6720
H. Brown SP981-40037.17.7151333282141.3251.9317
S. Dubin RP900-11113.26.591511100713.2831.6116
P. Mushinski RP500-0007.06.43775032.2591.437
J. France SP550-30025.17.4631212151222.2901.707
M. Diaz RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
D. Coleman RP100-0001.00.00000011.0001.002
G. Kessinger 3B100-0001.00.00000000.0000.00-1
F. Whitley RP100-0000.20.00100010.3333.00-1
W. Suero RP100-1000.00.001100001.0000.00-6
B. Henley SP110-0000.1135.00455030.80021.00-12
Total484821-27817425.04.6440723121955190399.2521.40727
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola