away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
53
HR
248
R
3.96
ERA
.235
AVG
43
HR
214
R
4.37
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Tucupita MarcanoKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Zach EflinBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Joshua LoweOblique05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Drew RasmussenElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Taylor WallsHip06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Colin PocheBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Shane McClanahanElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF5618832603272932.319.416.484.90010032175
F. Tatis RF5621735532892454.244.329.415.7448161165
J. Cronenworth 1B5220024543481938.270.335.465.80011212153
H. Kim SS5518526402363239.216.333.362.69552132153
L. Arraez DH10415134022.317.364.366.7302010148
M. Machado DH5120023472851549.235.288.365.65311020118
J. Merrill CF5217421482131130.276.317.362.6794172113
L. Campusano C4815921392541121.245.294.384.67810000107
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
T. Wade 3B3874131970818.257.337.284.621205150
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
J. Azocar LF415491420416.259.310.278.588101123
D. Solano 3B1126181045.308.419.346.765100013
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
K. Higashioka C16452631019.133.133.244.37720006
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
D. Peralta RF512131016.250.308.250.55800003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total56189324848323853175406.255.322.389.71180745121365
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
D. Cease SP11115-40065.23.2943272462082.1840.96183
R. Suarez RP2202-0151523.20.7612222523.1500.72182
Y. Darvish SP10104-20053.13.0439191861451.2030.99140
M. King SP11104-40061.04.28523429122867.2221.31130
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
J. Estrada RP1102-01115.10.595111425.0980.5969
M. Waldron SP10102-50050.04.8653292761952.2661.4468
Y. Matsui RP2402-00223.03.13149811418.1841.2256
A. Morejon RP1300-00019.22.2918750427.2431.1245
W. Peralta RP2401-10021.12.9516872713.2051.0839
E. De Los Santos RP2401-20120.03.6015886727.2031.1039
J. Brito RP1701-20327.04.002914122614.2761.3038
S. Kolek RP2300-00023.24.182611112719.2771.3934
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
R. Vasquez SP550-30021.25.823417144413.3621.756
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total565628-281622497.13.9643824021964165501.2351.211107
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
I. Paredes 3B5018322552992334.301.390.497.8879001152
Y. Diaz 1B5320922522541932.249.316.354.67010000126
J. Caballero SS4716222421621049.259.316.364.68091198116
R. Arozarena LF5219224301882364.156.253.313.5666072107
R. Palacios RF4513322351141939.263.361.376.737307098
A. Rosario RF421601245202327.281.294.394.688635391
H. Ramirez DH421471940131330.272.289.313.602305275
J. Siri CF4312516211431154.168.259.272.531407463
B. Rortvedt C38911524801729.264.385.308.693401056
J. DeLuca CF2161614142814.230.338.410.748314155
C. Mead 2B268771951423.218.269.276.545202034
J. Lowe RF145051232415.240.296.440.736400026
R. Pinto C19425962418.214.292.429.721300025
B. Lowe 2B14445771512.159.260.295.555110025
J. Aranda DH1234782147.235.316.382.698200022
A. Shenton 1B17373731713.189.318.378.696400020
A. Jackson C12301120217.033.091.067.1581000-1
Total54180321442419643167483.235.308.354.66274657221090
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Eflin SP10103-40059.04.126528278444.2711.17115
Z. Littell SP10102-20055.13.426022215955.2711.25114
R. Pepiot SP883-20040.23.9825181851544.1770.98107
G. Cleavinger RP2304-03321.21.66135401430.1761.2596
A. Civale SP11112-40056.25.72593836111757.2651.3487
J. Adam RP2402-13423.01.96126521119.1641.0077
T. Alexander SP1062-30052.06.06563535121341.2721.3371
S. Armstrong RP2041-11125.13.912212113930.2291.2258
B. Rortvedt C100-0002.04.50311121.3332.5056
E. Ramirez RP1103-01116.04.5011108469.1901.0654
T. Bradley SP441-20023.03.1315883629.1830.9153
K. Kelly RP1901-01221.23.74231194319.2711.2050
P. Fairbanks RP1500-25614.04.5011870918.2161.4349
P. Maton RP2400-21320.24.3514111031218.1941.2628
C. Poche RP1000-1249.16.751277336.3161.6118
M. Rodriguez RP901-1019.22.791163049.2821.5515
C. Devenski RP1001-10214.17.531917125611.3021.7413
E. Uceta RP200-0004.00.00100025.0770.7511
J. Waguespack RP410-00010.05.40137611011.3172.306
J. Lopez RP300-0005.18.44365152.1501.502
R. Lovelady RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.00-9
Total545426-281727487.24.3745526123771160459.2441.261071
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola