away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.243
AVG
48
HR
247
R
4.23
ERA
.251
AVG
62
HR
266
R
3.84
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Eduardo RodriguezShoulder06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Merrill KellyShoulder07-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 8
Miguel CastroShoulder05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Geraldo PerdomoKnee06-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Kyle NelsonShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Alek ThomasHamstring06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Drey JamesonElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring06-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Jake JunisShoulder06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Garrett MitchellFinger06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Trevor MegillArm05-28-2024Probable for May 29
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
K. Marte 2B52211355827101647.275.322.493.81512210161
C. Walker 1B53191355033102853.262.357.455.8127012159
L. Gurriel LF4920125472961140.234.277.373.65010030127
C. Carroll CF5119723371722244.188.274.284.5585494112
J. Pederson DH4411917361661535.303.397.538.93510010101
E. Suarez 3B5218720412431360.219.284.321.6051001094
J. McCarthy RF4410516291221222.276.353.400.753514179
G. Moreno C4112713291711820.228.329.315.644610178
K. Newman SS381131630112615.265.303.407.710811073
B. Alexander SS369913261631127.263.336.404.740501167
R. Grichuk RF3280822101311.275.302.388.690600047
P. Smith RF19396910124.231.262.385.647300031
T. Barnhart C1846108101117.174.333.217.550201025
G. Perdomo SS724362023.250.333.292.625100013
A. Thomas CF414234103.214.214.500.714100011
J. Barrosa CF310121001.200.200.300.50010004
Total54181924744223348175418.243.313.384.6979492491182
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Gallen SP10105-40057.23.1250202061560.2331.13150
B. Pfaadt SP10102-30060.04.0554312761158.2341.08132
M. Kelly SP442-00024.22.1917663621.2000.9378
J. Montgomery SP773-20040.14.6945212141224.2871.4178
K. Ginkel RP2102-15920.14.432415102519.2861.4374
R. Thompson RP2102-10222.20.7917220219.2100.8465
J. Mantiply RP2512-11120.04.0517990616.2271.1552
P. Sewald RP700-0447.01.29311117.1250.5747
S. Cecconi SP651-40032.16.122622228822.2171.0543
J. Martinez RP1301-00015.10.5981101119.1511.2442
R. Nelson SP873-30034.16.0353242341028.3531.8339
L. Allen RP800-11119.13.2618771313.2401.0936
T. Henry SP661-20028.15.4035181741124.3021.6232
B. Jarvis RP2100-20028.23.7727161241922.2501.6027
K. Nelson RP1100-00110.24.22855248.2161.1319
B. Walston RP210-0008.12.16722059.2261.4414
M. Castro RP800-0008.25.191255116.3241.5011
S. McGough RP1501-30216.06.7518151221010.3051.755
B. Hughes RP520-0004.18.31744116.3501.853
L. Frias RP700-1016.19.951187147.4232.37-4
A. Saalfrank RP200-0001.036.00244040.5006.00-7
Total545425-291121481.04.2347324622652152409.2561.30936
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C5321244704382548.330.402.524.92615130207
W. Adames SS5320927523582250.249.322.440.76216082166
B. Turang 2B4916622501931728.301.366.428.794120191153
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
J. Ortiz 3B4612617351851924.278.376.492.8688212106
C. Yelich LF2710116311951424.307.391.535.9264271104
S. Frelick RF4816625411121838.247.328.331.6596162102
B. Perkins CF4414924341541745.228.318.336.654405195
J. Bauers 1B3811516252351144.217.308.426.734715190
J. Chourio RF4715620341651046.218.263.340.603407189
G. Sanchez DH341001323146826.230.306.450.756400070
O. Dunn 3B3488112061536.227.277.330.607223040
A. Monasterio 2B1326642157.154.290.269.559002020
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1225242008.160.160.200.36010005
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total54185326646625362195489.251.329.410.73990972121373
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP10103-30056.23.8143242471871.2111.08136
C. Rea SP1094-20054.13.9854252472037.2491.36109
B. Wilson RP1363-10044.02.8634141471738.2131.16106
B. Hudson RP2003-00030.10.5915221736.1470.73104
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0090
T. Megill RP1400-08914.01.9312331318.2261.0789
H. Milner RP2502-01125.22.4518973825.2001.0177
R. Gasser SP442-00023.01.9621650113.2500.9665
J. Payamps RP2001-14618.04.0015882417.2171.0664
J. Koenig RP1524-10022.02.4520762515.2441.1463
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
E. Peguero RP2204-20122.23.1826980920.2991.5453
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
T. Myers SP651-20022.14.432211116923.2561.3933
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
M. White RP400-1006.07.50665245.2731.6716
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
E. Paredes RP100-0002.00.00000004.0000.008
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.005
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total545431-231824478.13.8444422020460174442.2451.291147
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola