away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.247
AVG
43
HR
206
R
5.24
ERA
.255
AVG
68
HR
269
R
3.40
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Kyle FreelandElbow06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Antonio SenzatelaElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
German MarquezElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Nolan JonesBack06-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Lucas GilbreathShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Jacob BirdElbow06-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Jordan BeckHand06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Clayton KershawShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BrasierCalf05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Joe KellyShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Max MuncyOblique05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Dustin MayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Evan PhillipsHamstring05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Connor BrogdonFoot06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Kyle HurtShoulder06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Bobby MillerShoulder06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Brusdar GraterolShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Tony GonsolinElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Emmet SheehanElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. McMahon 3B5018825563092554.298.377.495.87210004142
E. Tovar SS492072459237862.285.317.473.79016141131
B. Doyle CF4817631471551755.267.335.432.767102101131
E. Diaz C421511747234828.311.354.450.8049000105
C. Blackmon RF4214622331811519.226.307.336.6437330102
B. Rodgers 2B4616917441211040.260.302.343.645911079
E. Montero 1B4314911331721133.221.272.309.581701068
J. Stallings C2361819133712.311.403.508.911300056
N. Jones LF2694111671937.170.243.277.520512137
J. Cave RF3670111950522.271.316.314.630111034
S. Bouchard RF185471231819.222.333.370.703501031
J. Beck OF227941582130.190.198.316.514402027
K. Bryant 1B176131161723.180.306.262.568200024
M. Toglia 1B15477584120.106.143.362.505000024
H. Goodman RF13404752213.175.233.400.633301023
A. Trejo 2B1734030008.088.088.088.1760000-1
Total51176120643519743137486.247.306.383.6899292881013
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Gomber SP10101-20058.22.7648191891741.2211.11125
C. Quantrill SP10103-30057.23.5951232382144.2411.25125
R. Feltner SP10101-40055.05.0763333161648.2861.4476
J. Beeks RP2102-24723.02.74199731217.2241.3571
V. Vodnik RP2100-00028.23.1431111011123.2771.4745
T. Blach SP741-20027.24.553114143512.2901.3039
T. Kinley RP2203-11120.17.9727181861220.3211.9237
J. Lawrence RP1901-22420.24.3521151011420.2731.6936
J. Bird RP1901-11220.26.1021151431512.2691.7425
P. Lambert RP1332-30027.17.2435222231422.3241.7919
D. Hudson SP991-70044.15.8947332952726.2661.6716
N. Mears RP2101-30022.06.1425161511627.2781.8615
A. Molina RP900-00016.27.56231514279.3481.8010
M. Carasiti RP100-0001.10.00100001.2500.753
N. Davis RP100-0003.09.00533102.3571.672
K. Freeland SP440-30015.213.21322523389.4162.55-27
Total515117-34916452.05.2449528326357200336.2801.54617
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH51203396935132442.340.409.6261.035171130231
M. Betts SS5220441693083622.338.438.554.99214391226
F. Freeman 1B5319331552953140.285.395.440.83513111163
T. Hernandez RF53197315038122064.254.329.487.8168132159
W. Smith C4516827503361931.298.368.482.85013001145
M. Muncy 3B4013924312892150.223.323.475.7988000116
A. Pages CF341301931165441.238.271.400.671601174
G. Lux 2B391361529121931.213.262.294.556421062
M. Rojas SS317211187268.250.308.417.725602054
J. Outman CF3610910161031340.147.250.266.516402147
E. Hernandez 3B39104722831023.212.278.308.586100045
J. Heyward RF929564104.207.226.310.536001019
C. Taylor LF30665770930.106.231.121.352101117
A. Barnes C16372720711.189.318.216.534100013
M. Vargas LF37110002.143.143.286.42910002
Total54183026946625968211450.255.335.430.7659893481373
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Glasnow SP11116-30067.03.0944232361787.1810.91208
Y. Yamamoto SP10105-10054.03.1746201961161.2231.06160
J. Paxton SP995-00049.03.4942191972828.2391.43119
G. Stone SP994-20050.03.6048202041734.2531.30115
E. Phillips RP1400-08813.20.6610310417.1961.0290
R. Yarbrough RP1403-11134.23.122313124815.1840.8987
D. Hudson RP2001-13520.02.7014764122.1920.7573
A. Vesia RP2201-21223.11.5497431429.1230.9960
L. Knack SP441-10020.22.6114663616.1890.9747
M. Grove RP2012-20026.15.8123171721036.2371.2546
W. Buehler SP331-10013.14.0514663213.2641.2027
B. Miller SP331-10011.25.4011772618.2501.4625
B. Treinen RP601-0006.00.00300017.1500.6724
R. Brasier RP1210-00211.24.6310663312.2331.1122
J. Kelly RP1500-00113.14.7313870514.2711.3520
D. Lamet RP300-0114.12.08221123.1330.9216
A. Banda RP301-0002.20.00100002.1110.3815
E. Hernandez RP410-1009.25.59766426.1890.9315
J. Feyereisen RP900-1119.06.00766158.2191.3314
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.13.86944053.2651.5011
R. Vanasco RP100-0002.00.00000001.0000.006
K. Hurt RP310-1006.21.35821013.3081.356
G. Varland RP700-0006.03.00732143.2801.835
C. Brogdon RP100-0001.018.00222200.4002.00-13
Total545433-211521484.13.4038819718359157453.2191.131198
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola