away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.226
AVG
46
HR
192
R
3.95
ERA
.215
AVG
44
HR
200
R
3.95
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yasmani GrandalGroin05-22-2024Probable for May 23
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ke'Bryan HayesBack05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Justin WilsonShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Emilio PaganTriceps05-22-2024Probable for May 23
Alex YoungBack05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
TJ FriedlThumb05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jake FraleyHand05-22-2024Probable for May 23
Tejay AntoneElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Ian GibautForearm08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Matt McLainShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Nick LodoloGroin05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Brandon WilliamsonShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Christian Encarnacion-StrandWrist06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
123456789RHE
---------
CIN-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5019919502662544.251.335.412.74712140128
C. Joe 1B4315325412261533.268.335.451.78610021119
O. Cruz SS4818019461971366.256.306.433.73911041101
A. McCutchen DH3914221311362144.218.331.366.697301186
J. Suwinski LF4913816241341840.174.268.297.565505078
K. Hayes 3B3412915311111524.240.322.318.640700072
J. Triolo 2B451579331622044.210.294.261.555204170
E. Olivares RF30991223145922.232.303.414.717300064
M. Taylor CF41114142481946.211.264.272.536403143
R. Tellez 1B441161021811030.181.250.233.483300041
J. Bart C205661483819.250.354.446.800200036
N. Gonzales 2B124451292211.273.298.432.730101032
Y. Grandal C1242598218.214.233.405.638201029
A. Williams 2B205671320214.232.259.321.580121024
H. Davis C2368711401129.162.280.206.486300022
J. Bae CF13211011.333.500.333.83300106
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total50169919238418346181475.226.302.351.653693275953
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Jones SP10103-40059.03.05472120101068.2150.97143
M. Keller SP10105-30061.03.8459282661954.2551.28136
B. Falter SP992-20051.03.5337202081329.2030.98113
D. Bednar RP2203-3101319.17.452017163622.2531.34101
M. Perez SP10101-30054.14.8066322991744.2971.5372
H. Stratton RP2101-01222.23.5718992327.2140.9359
L. Ortiz RP1502-20226.13.081710911420.1811.1850
C. Holderman RP1601-00115.00.607411820.1321.0040
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
P. Skenes SP221-00010.02.706331318.1710.9036
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
Q. Priester SP550-40027.04.3331171371017.2741.5221
A. Chapman RP2100-31315.24.60912822028.1671.8520
J. Hernandez RP601-1114.21.93411034.2221.5017
K. Nicolas RP900-0008.15.404550612.1381.2014
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Mlodzinski RP300-1003.212.27765134.4122.733
Total505023-271424446.23.9540222219657164427.2371.27926
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. De La Cruz SS4917635452392263.256.348.472.82091305189
S. Steer LF4716521373142434.224.335.376.711111111145
W. Benson CF4715716301462070.191.287.382.6691018390
T. Stephenson C4011818311651328.263.338.458.796801087
J. India 2B4215115321122334.212.322.285.607314184
J. Candelario 3B4315716351851246.223.289.401.6901110180
J. Fraley RF36103172871926.272.333.359.692417369
S. Espinal 3B37108921152917.194.248.278.526305064
S. Fairchild CF37881220113821.227.299.364.663305161
C. Encarnacion-Strand 1B291161322162435.190.220.293.513600050
N. Martini DH30831314153224.169.191.313.504110145
L. Maile C23574941723.158.273.246.519200019
T. Friedl CF622242004.182.250.227.477102013
M. Ford DH14512841213.157.189.255.444010012
B. Thompson CF17185200011.111.111.167.278105012
C. Capel DH58120002.250.250.250.50000104
J. Hurtubise LF813120031.154.313.154.46700003
Total49159120034218744158452.215.292.354.64673879161027
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
H. Greene SP10102-20058.23.2244222142466.2131.16130
A. Abbott SP10103-40057.02.6847181791543.2211.09125
N. Lodolo SP663-20035.03.342413133943.1890.9493
G. Ashcraft SP993-30048.24.2551282371840.2631.4288
A. Diaz RP1901-381017.26.6215141311418.2271.6465
N. Martinez RP1151-30043.04.814925233631.2831.2860
F. Montas SP882-30035.04.3733211761525.2411.3754
B. Farmer RP1700-00023.02.3516662619.1900.9646
B. Suter RP1910-00027.13.952814124823.2641.3246
E. Pagan RP2102-30019.14.19191094725.2531.3434
F. Cruz RP2201-50020.24.7914111111238.1871.2626
L. Sims RP1801-10114.15.0211884916.2121.4025
J. Wilson RP1601-00010.25.9112773214.2861.3124
S. Moll RP700-0006.03.00622025.2861.339
C. Spiers RP300-00010.13.481254035.2931.456
C. Legumina RP100-0002.09.00232111.2221.501
T. Antone RP400-0002.04.50221042.2863.000
Total494920-29811430.23.9538520918952155414.2361.25832
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola