away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.226
AVG
43
HR
199
R
3.88
ERA
.228
AVG
48
HR
224
R
3.79
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jesse WinkerUndisclosed05-25-2024Probable for May 26
Lane ThomasKnee05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Josiah GrayElbow06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Jose FerrerShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yency AlmonteShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Colten BrewerBack05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Adbert AlzolayForearm06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Julian MerryweatherRibs06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Keegan ThompsonIllness05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Caleb KilianShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Jordan WicksForearm06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Daniel PalenciaShoulder05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
CHC-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS4719130492171238.257.309.455.7649484146
J. Winker LF4816123372162445.230.349.398.7479061122
L. Garcia 2B4315013422651032.280.325.447.77210080112
J. Young CF411262333110727.262.319.317.63670152100
E. Rosario RF4213018231871036.177.234.377.611507191
J. Meneses 1B4517410402421539.230.294.293.587502087
T. Lipscomb 3B331071627911120.252.331.290.6211010178
I. Vargas 2B318492670137.310.402.429.8311003363
N. Senzel 3B309711191151629.196.316.381.697300160
L. Thomas RF2287616102820.184.250.253.5030011157
K. Ruiz C32113921113318.186.218.292.510300044
R. Adams C227161762724.239.309.394.703501038
J. Gallo 1B311011113631654.129.267.277.544601137
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
V. Robles RF1323322059.087.267.087.354003112
N. Nunez SS147500002.000.000.000.00000217
D. Millas C26010001.167.167.167.33400102
Total50164419937118443160406.226.303.354.65774479171073
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP2001-3141620.01.809643918.1340.90126
T. Williams SP10104-00051.02.2941151321443.2231.08124
M. Gore SP10103-40053.13.0452231851762.2551.29114
J. Irvin SP10102-50057.03.795228246944.2361.07109
M. Parker SP773-20038.03.323614144832.2521.1689
D. Law RP2503-10129.12.7631992928.2741.3669
H. Harvey RP2402-10026.02.4219871629.2020.9665
D. Floro RP2401-00025.20.3517110819.1870.9757
J. Barnes RP1302-10014.13.1410551410.1920.9838
P. Corbin SP10101-50054.16.2975413872132.3361.7730
J. Weems RP2001-10217.04.761513911014.2341.4726
R. Garcia RP2100-20116.05.0618991723.2861.5611
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
T. Rainey RP1400-00014.09.6422151541310.3552.50-6
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total505023-271420442.23.8843321319141147386.2561.31845
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP20
T. Williams SP10
M. Gore SP10
J. Irvin SP10
M. Parker SP7
D. Law RP25
H. Harvey RP24
D. Floro RP24
J. Barnes RP13
P. Corbin SP10
J. Weems RP20
R. Garcia RP21
J. Adon SP1
J. Rutledge RP1
T. Rainey RP14
J. Gray SP2
Total50
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Morel 3B5118023373392542.206.303.389.6924142135
N. Hoerner 2B4517126451521920.263.352.380.73212152122
M. Tauchman RF4715630411642739.263.376.410.7869141119
C. Bellinger CF3815015372371629.247.321.447.7687100105
M. Busch 1B4915727372171963.236.320.433.7538111103
I. Happ LF4717123371422656.216.327.322.6491012195
D. Swanson SS4114223321241443.225.297.352.649414282
S. Suzuki RF271081727164830.250.311.407.718501173
M. Amaya C36102818132826.176.246.275.521210047
P. Crow-Armstrong CF235541391313.236.295.364.659215041
P. Wisdom 1B194651282614.261.346.522.868413039
N. Madrigal 3B4581518100410.222.284.259.543301038
Y. Gomes C246951252128.174.183.275.458100016
A. Canario LF13224621211.273.360.455.815101015
M. Mastrobuoni 2B1940552059.125.222.150.372100013
M. Mervis DH926133018.115.148.154.30210005
L. Vazquez SS11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total52171422439020848188455.228.310.368.678751131101048
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Imanaga SP995-00053.20.8440753958.2000.91189
J. Assad SP10104-00053.01.7039121042046.2021.11149
H. Neris RP1904-06718.02.50145511415.2151.5697
B. Brown RP1251-10039.13.2032141421545.2241.1984
J. Taillon SP773-20038.12.5838171151125.2521.2879
H. Wesneski RP1032-30031.02.0324871626.2050.9773
M. Leiter RP2101-20120.22.6118861727.2221.2152
Y. Almonte RP1701-01215.23.459761820.1611.0946
T. Miller RP100-0002.00.00100001.1430.5042
P. Wisdom 1B100-0000.10.00100010.5006.0039
A. Alzolay RP1801-44917.14.67191396613.2791.4438
J. Wicks SP551-20023.04.702615122928.2681.5234
J. Steele SP550-20025.15.682417166623.2451.1830
L. Little RP1611-00015.04.2087711015.1631.2027
K. Thompson RP901-10012.24.97111072619.2201.3425
C. Brewer RP700-00111.23.099541412.2141.1124
D. Smyly RP902-20012.24.9712972511.2501.3423
D. Palencia RP700-11111.06.5511980812.2561.7313
J. Cuas RP900-00013.17.431612113614.2911.6511
J. Merryweather RP400-0004.21.93411026.2221.299
M. Mervis DH100-0000.281.00766000.77810.505
P. Hodge RP200-0001.10.00100004.2000.754
K. Hendricks SP870-40032.210.47543938101226.3672.02-14
Total525227-251222462.23.7942922619552167456.2411.291079
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola