away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.254
AVG
59
HR
244
R
3.97
ERA
.226
AVG
46
HR
192
R
3.95
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Jake JunisShoulder06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Garrett MitchellFinger06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yasmani GrandalGroin05-22-2024Probable for May 23
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ke'Bryan HayesBack05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C4919541654072444.333.408.523.93114130193
W. Adames SS4919325463072045.238.312.415.72713082147
B. Turang 2B4515520481721325.310.365.426.791120180140
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
J. Ortiz 3B4311516321551822.278.382.504.886721298
S. Frelick RF4415223381021836.250.337.342.679616297
C. Yelich LF238513261851221.306.392.553.945226190
B. Perkins CF4013622311541642.228.321.346.667403187
J. Bauers 1B349915232251039.232.321.475.796715186
J. Chourio RF4514819311551044.209.258.324.582207183
G. Sanchez DH31891220136721.225.303.461.764300065
O. Dunn 3B3384101961535.226.278.333.611222036
A. Monasterio 2B1326642157.154.290.269.559002020
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1225242008.160.160.200.36010005
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total49168424442723259178440.254.331.417.74880965111273
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP10103-30056.23.8143242471871.2111.08120
C. Rea SP993-20048.24.0751232271735.2591.4092
B. Wilson RP1262-10038.22.7928121261631.2031.1488
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0086
B. Hudson RP1802-00026.10.6813221731.1480.7684
T. Megill RP1300-07813.21.9811331317.2161.0281
H. Milner RP2302-01123.01.9616753623.1980.9674
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
E. Peguero RP2104-10121.22.9123870820.2801.4360
J. Payamps RP1801-14616.14.4114882416.2191.1060
J. Koenig RP1304-10020.02.7019762411.2531.1557
R. Gasser SP332-00017.02.651865016.2861.1244
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
T. Myers RP541-20018.05.001610106919.2321.3925
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
M. White RP100-0001.210.80122111.1671.2016
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.005
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total494928-211723433.13.9740720619158161389.2471.311021
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5019919502662544.251.335.412.74712140138
C. Joe 1B4315325412261533.268.335.451.78610021119
O. Cruz SS4818019461971366.256.306.433.73911041103
A. McCutchen DH3914221311362144.218.331.366.697301189
J. Suwinski LF4913816241341840.174.268.297.565505078
K. Hayes 3B3412915311111524.240.322.318.640700072
J. Triolo 2B451579331622044.210.294.261.555204170
E. Olivares RF30991223145922.232.303.414.717300064
M. Taylor CF41114142481946.211.264.272.536403144
R. Tellez 1B441161021811030.181.250.233.483300041
J. Bart C205661483819.250.354.446.800200038
N. Gonzales 2B124451292211.273.298.432.730101031
Y. Grandal C1242598218.214.233.405.638201029
A. Williams 2B205671320214.232.259.321.580121024
H. Davis C2368711401129.162.280.206.486300022
J. Bae CF13211011.333.500.333.83300106
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total50169919238418346181475.226.302.351.653693275970
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Jones SP10103-40059.03.05472120101068.2150.97143
M. Keller SP10105-30061.03.8459282661954.2551.28136
B. Falter SP992-20051.03.5337202081329.2030.98113
D. Bednar RP2203-3101319.17.452017163622.2531.34101
M. Perez SP10101-30054.14.8066322991744.2971.5372
H. Stratton RP2101-01222.23.5718992327.2140.9359
L. Ortiz RP1502-20226.13.081710911420.1811.1850
C. Holderman RP1601-00115.00.607411820.1321.0040
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
P. Skenes SP221-00010.02.706331318.1710.9036
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
Q. Priester SP550-40027.04.3331171371017.2741.5221
J. Hernandez RP601-1114.21.93411034.2221.5017
A. Chapman RP2100-31315.24.60912822028.1671.8516
K. Nicolas RP900-0008.15.404550612.1381.2015
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Mlodzinski RP300-1003.212.27765134.4122.733
Total505023-271424446.23.9540222219657164427.2371.27923
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola