away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.256
AVG
64
HR
293
R
3.11
ERA
.230
AVG
46
HR
212
R
3.94
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Dylan CoveyShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Trea TurnerHamstring06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Luis OrtizAnkle05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Michael RuckerHand05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Yunior MarteShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Josiah GrayElbow06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Jose FerrerShoulder05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B51187325041133450.267.377.524.9019032183
A. Bohm 3B5520725644751732.309.365.493.85821121181
B. Stott 2B5116431403052626.244.348.390.73852131166
K. Schwarber DH54203424933104172.241.364.409.7734031166
J. Realmuto C4518327522071150.284.327.454.7818112116
B. Marsh LF4915419402461850.260.331.422.7535182116
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
N. Castellanos RF5621126422261753.199.264.308.5723112105
J. Rojas CF471501934162727.227.270.300.5703113299
E. Sosa SS28801826133723.325.400.6001.000542079
W. Merrifield LF2994121742109.181.260.277.537306059
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache LF22465970718.196.296.261.557110022
G. Stubbs C15433620412.140.213.140.353003015
Total56189829348627864210460.256.332.413.745801365141460
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP11119-10072.01.7543171451677.1710.82260
Z. Wheeler SP12126-30073.22.3247231952385.1780.95204
A. Nola SP11116-20071.03.0455272492065.2101.06199
S. Turnbull SP1162-00040.12.6829131241242.1951.02106
J. Alvarado RP2501-291023.13.471710921024.2021.16104
C. Sanchez SP10102-30054.13.1560241911949.2781.45100
J. Hoffman RP2402-04723.21.1417531730.1981.0199
M. Strahm RP2303-10122.10.8114320332.1790.7684
T. Walker SP663-10032.25.5140212061225.3101.5958
O. Kerkering RP1701-00118.11.4713330416.2000.9344
J. Ruiz RP901-00011.01.647421411.1751.0031
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
G. Soto RP2001-22215.15.8719121011118.3111.9625
S. Dominguez RP2001-20118.06.002012123718.2671.5021
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total565638-181624506.03.1142420517544164520.2241.161365
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS5020332542691241.266.314.488.80210484161
J. Winker LF5116825402362547.238.353.399.7529081134
L. Garcia 2B4515913422651033.264.308.421.72910080115
J. Young CF441342336120728.269.322.321.64370162105
E. Rosario RF4513920241971140.173.232.367.599608196
J. Meneses 1B4718010432421540.239.303.300.603502087
T. Lipscomb 3B331071627911120.252.331.290.6211010178
N. Senzel 3B3310713241351630.224.331.402.733400169
I. Vargas 2B3391102770139.297.385.407.7921003366
L. Thomas RF2496718102822.188.248.271.5192011161
K. Ruiz C351221125113418.205.240.303.543300155
J. Gallo 1B331091215741658.138.266.303.569601143
R. Adams C247661762727.224.291.368.659501038
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
V. Robles RF1425332059.120.281.120.401004116
N. Nunez SS147500002.000.000.000.00000217
D. Millas C26010001.167.167.167.33400102
Total53174521240119646163430.230.303.359.66279484181150
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP2101-3141621.01.7111643921.1530.95139
T. Williams SP10104-00051.02.2941151321443.2231.08137
M. Gore SP10103-40053.13.0452231851762.2551.29114
M. Parker SP884-20044.13.454117175838.2461.11113
J. Irvin SP11112-50063.03.4354282461154.2271.03109
H. Harvey RP2502-10027.02.3319871630.1960.9371
D. Law RP2703-10131.02.9032101021228.2711.4267
D. Floro RP2501-10126.11.0320330819.2081.0659
P. Corbin SP11111-50060.16.1279454192336.3221.6944
J. Barnes RP1502-20016.13.8613772412.2171.0441
J. Weems RP2101-10218.15.8918161211116.2541.5823
R. Garcia RP2100-20116.05.0618991723.2861.5615
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
T. Rainey RP1400-00014.09.6422151541310.3552.50-6
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total535324-291421468.23.9445622820545155414.2551.30919
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP21
T. Williams SP10
M. Gore SP10
M. Parker SP8
J. Irvin SP11
H. Harvey RP25
D. Law RP27
D. Floro RP25
P. Corbin SP11
J. Barnes RP15
J. Weems RP21
R. Garcia RP21
J. Adon SP1
J. Rutledge RP1
T. Rainey RP14
J. Gray SP2
Total53
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola